Recull de nomenaments del curs 2013-2014

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (13/06)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 13/0613/0613/0613/0613/0613/0613/0613/0613/06
P EES 51.332 s:-20.812 s:-
P INF 14.898 s:-11.074 s:-12.035 s:-14.671 s:-16.456 s:-17.939 s:-15.459 s:-9.685 s:-11.813 s:-
P PAN 20.456 s:-64.442 s:-
P PEF 14.513 s:-17.575 s:-
P PMU 49.967 s:-
P PRI 12.258 s:-10.770 s:-10.379 s:-8.485 s:-20.065 s:-9.026 s:-13.182 s:-17.293 s:-
S 502 42.537
S 518 21.940
S 620 17.440
S AN 11.111
S CN 40.660
S DI 15.84518.600
S EF 8.958
S FQ 18.20448.18748.086
S FR 43.272
S GE 13.5679.757
S LC 44.012
S MA 19.518
S MU 12.517
S PSI 5.693

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (10/06)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccBaixMaresmeCentralGironaTarragonaLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 10/0610/0610/0610/0610/0610/0610/0610/0610/0610/06
P EES 46.802 s:-7.815 s:-45.839 s:-13.290 s:-
P INF 14.526 s:-11.448 s:-20.846 s:-8.891 s:-7.468 s:-
P PAN 21.349 s:-63.155 s:-19.425 s:-
P PEF 12.646 s:-No hi h s:-15.513 s:-
P PMU 15.190 s:-46.995 s:-
P PRI 16.362 s:-11.031 s:-8.989 s:-10.151 s:-13.736 s:-13.153 s:-4.166 s:-
S AN 18.885
S CN 41.827
S DI 17.03212.349
S EF 3.5568.966
S GE 7.773
S LC 21.29112.50344.012
S LE 19.64014.956
S MA 47.621
S TEC 20.29514.97515.551

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (06/06)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccTarragonaMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaT.EbreBaix
DATA: 06/0606/0606/0606/0606/0606/0606/0606/0606/0606/06
P EES 51.016 s:-20.812 s:-21.386 s:-
P INF 16.699 s:-7.703 s:-10.004 s:-12.951 s:-17.492 s:-16.538 s:-7.064 s:-10.505 s:-11.060 s:-
P PAN 52.188 s:-50.749 s:-50.978 s:-19.523 s:-
P PEF 45.760 s:-7.394 s:-9.533 s:-14.513 s:-
P PFR 19.324 s:-
P PMU 13.313 s:-15.397 s:-20.747 s:-15.184 s:-
P PRI 19.662 s:-12.959 s:-16.813 s:-15.154 s:-20.682 s:-19.457 s:-11.192 s:-6.532 s:-9.079 s:-17.592 s:-
S 525 19.155
S AN 15.20820.5898.634
S CN 18.552
S DI 17.658
S FQ 21.324
S GE 14.84113.423
S LC 17.23911.817
S LE 19.61119.7176.466
S MA 20.70630.13118.37944.717
S PSI 15.033
S TEC 13.556

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (03/06)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccMaresmeLleidaTarragonaCentralGironaBaixT.Ebre
DATA: 03/0603/0603/0603/0603/0603/0603/0603/0603/0603/06
P ALL 68.011 s:-
P EES 17.074 s:-46.249 s:-
P INF 14.018 s:-9.682 s:-7.719 s:-12.898 s:-13.103 s:-7.971 s:-16.495 s:-12.035 s:-
P PAN 49.347 s:-19.502 s:-19.264 s:-22.083 s:-45.944 s:-21.946 s:-
P PEF 18.496 s:-18.949 s:-18.441 s:-16.542 s:-
P PMU 50.677 s:-20.747 s:-
P PRI 17.143 s:-13.036 s:-13.257 s:-20.484 s:-16.013 s:-5.759 s:-16.364 s:-8.033 s:-16.245 s:-
S 618 71.209
S 623 64.650
S 625 14.265
S 627 20.854
S 716 18.258
S AN 14.27114.718
S CN 19.61614.81818.700
S DI 12.109
S EF 18.141
S FQ 47.809
S FR 15.939805
S LC 21.84215.19111.817
S LE 19.388
S MA 44.337
S PSI 17.30211.992
S TEC 16.68713.445

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (30/05)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixT.EbreVallèsOccMaresmeGironaLleidaTarragonaCentral
DATA: 30/0530/0530/0530/0530/0530/0530/0530/0530/0530/05
P ALL 61.444 s:-
P EES 20.845 s:-50.928 s:-15.432 s:-20.497 s:-
P INF 11.736 s:-21.387 s:-47.714 s:-5.155 s:-16.806 s:-21.973 s:-14.475 s:-14.225 s:-5.884 s:-
P PAN 62.267 s:-62.821 s:-No hi h s:-45.878 s:-13.864 s:-50.111 s:-
P PEF 43.960 s:-12.959 s:-45.643 s:-6.179 s:-
P PMU 50.943 s:-13.194 s:-17.151 s:-50.024 s:-45.634 s:-
P PRI 19.631 s:-14.041 s:-45.613 s:-16.392 s:-16.067 s:-16.415 s:-11.412 s:-18.575 s:-2.304 s:-
S 506 15.293
S 622 16.63920.592
S 625 14.300
S AN 14.29112.7778.9537.86116.881
S CN 7.80218.17819.778
S DI 17.72318.66714.9592.950
S EF 12.02113.18221.010
S FQ 48.00817.84342.846
S LC 21.3418.41017.9629.97317.431
S LE 3.80117.76318.873
S MA 43.48043.53716.5703.434
S MU 15.77020.986
S PSI 17.99615.941
S TEC 20.35413.080

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (27/05)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 27/0527/0527/0527/0527/0527/0527/0527/0527/0527/05
P EES 48.569 s:-18.838 s:-16.645 s:-17.961 s:-20.237 s:-18.179 s:-
P INF 5.119 s:-6.527 s:-8.406 s:-5.878 s:-21.737 s:-21.572 s:-46.130 s:-3.699 s:-
P PAN 61.365 s:-10.011 s:-45.127 s:-61.162 s:-
P PEF 9.114 s:-45.544 s:-21.761 s:-19.636 s:-
P PMU 13.257 s:-
P PRI 21.811 s:-45.480 s:-7.927 s:-16.728 s:-15.248 s:-11.192 s:-15.430 s:-6.790 s:-5.317 s:-
S 501 40.10640.731
S 507 19.936
S 606 18.863
S 622 41.034
S AN 44.419
S CLA 11.383
S CN 18.744
S DI 18.1664.212
S ECO 41.054
S EF 10.921
S FQ 19.16920.36547.305
S FR 10.45947.427
S GE 15.14510.41711.675
S LC 21.29917.5046.506
S LE 40.362
S MA 20.996
S PSI 17.30217.80917.441

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (23/05)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccGironaT.EbreCentralComarquesMaresmeTarragonaBaixLleida
DATA: 23/0523/0523/0523/0523/0523/0523/0523/0523/0523/05
P ALL 60.614 s:-51.569 s:-63.964 s:-60.752 s:-62.438 s:-
P EES 20.643 s:-50.589 s:-13.153 s:-60.252 s:-51.332 s:-45.817 s:-16.493 s:-
P INF 14.526 s:-16.944 s:-15.459 s:-15.565 s:-9.983 s:-9.504 s:-45.955 s:-21.411 s:-46.872 s:-11.863 s:-
P PAN 47.557 s:-62.896 s:-64.144 s:-61.473 s:-
P PEF 42.448 s:-45.740 s:-8.958 s:-19.227 s:-
P PMU 48.789 s:-11.726 s:-21.582 s:-
P PRI 21.494 s:-20.559 s:-9.525 s:-10.900 s:-18.280 s:-17.421 s:-16.299 s:-45.058 s:-8.288 s:-
S 507 44.995
S 517 42.684
S 519 2.602
S 606 30.342
S 614 42.280
S AN 15.50014.07111.06244.06112.750
S DI 12.5051.406
S EF 13.48314.36319.549
S FI 8.815
S FQ 20.49221.520
S FR 16.79843.58746.880
S GE 12.51111.95311.06610.971
S LC 60.72946.697
S LE 9.703
S MA 20.16943.467
S MU 21.511
S PSI 17.3606.63212.75918.09210.28613.068
S TEC 17.60330.146

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (20/05)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccCentralTarragonaT.EbreComarquesBaixMaresmeGironaLleida
DATA: 20/0520/0520/0520/0520/0520/0520/0520/0520/0520/05
P ALL 46.093 s:-
P EES 49.171 s:-48.178 s:-5.657 s:-
P INF 17.143 s:-21.738 s:-12.241 s:-20.668 s:-45.072 s:-45.818 s:-14.748 s:-15.210 s:-13.103 s:-
P PAN 44.548 s:-62.741 s:-21.106 s:-50.545 s:-60.531 s:-
P PEF 18.025 s:-21.674 s:-17.769 s:-
P PMU No hi h s:-45.674 s:-11.167 s:-
P PRI 19.631 s:-18.950 s:-15.248 s:-17.096 s:-20.039 s:-18.776 s:-20.484 s:-17.919 s:-12.708 s:-
S 507 44.659
S 511 47.782
S 524 48.724
S 620
S 628 71.955
S AN 21.86712.25513.65412.705
S CLA 63.450
S CN 44.11510.650
S EF 19.30911.58519.51618.510
S FI 42.749
S FQ 44.71644.79717.73144.33043.616
S LC 60.05620.71511.68947.591
S LE 15.269
S MA 19.64520.39414.791
S MU 5.2626.405
S PSI 15.86310.76517.942
S TEC 42.115

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (16/05)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaBaixTarragonaLleidaT.EbreComarques
DATA: 16/0516/0516/0516/0516/0516/0516/0516/0516/0516/05
P ALL 68.011 s:-
P EES 21.367 s:-19.041 s:-13.290 s:-45.111 s:-17.183 s:-
P INF 15.588 s:-21.507 s:-21.737 s:-20.846 s:-16.340 s:-8.406 s:-11.624 s:-13.085 s:-11.060 s:-
P PAN 21.294 s:-50.820 s:-51.337 s:-15.728 s:-20.491 s:-15.471 s:-
P PEF 21.144 s:-16.554 s:-19.457 s:-45.404 s:-16.549 s:-
P PMU No hi h s:-51.033 s:-48.814 s:-17.595 s:-
P PRI 20.860 s:-16.392 s:-20.065 s:-20.197 s:-46.038 s:-44.166 s:-16.264 s:-11.484 s:-16.144 s:-17.493 s:-
S 505 15.033
S 507 49.48344.169
S 518 41.432
S 524 50.165
S 602 48.739
S 603 19.511
S 608 42.537
S 609 22.165
S 615 22.194
S 619 40.975
S 620 42.256
S 625 9.558
S 627 60.28022.041
S AN 17.75943.609
S CLA 1.737
S CN 17.92341.27515.445
S DI 17.032
S ECO 21.481
S EF 18.370
S FI 11.467
S FQ 20.00517.97243.204
S FR 14.895
S GE 5.75815.643
S LC 60.04811.6515.03819.349
S LE 41.43920.75218.873
S MA 42.85819.28946.17817.89116.078
S MU 19.962
S PSI 7.13813.06810.01615.829
S TEC 19.68841.63941.99921.860

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (13/05)
NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeGironaLleidaT.EbreCentralTarragona
DATA: 13/0513/0513/0513/0513/0513/0513/0513/0513/0513/05
P ALL 60.904 s:-
P EES 17.618 s:-12.842 s:-
P INF 16.987 s:-21.693 s:-46.874 s:-19.300 s:-18.232 s:-21.623 s:-4.763 s:-19.447 s:-18.088 s:-9.245 s:-
P PAN 20.979 s:-62.361 s:-62.776 s:-19.425 s:-50.198 s:-61.448 s:-14.636 s:-60.038 s:-
P PEF 12.959 s:-30.062 s:-8.551 s:-19.055 s:-
P PMU 15.453 s:-51.055 s:-49.874 s:-18.677 s:-50.782 s:-
P PRI 20.280 s:-16.165 s:-17.867 s:-13.578 s:-19.133 s:-15.362 s:-8.749 s:-17.758 s:-17.249 s:-15.154 s:-
S 501 19.951
S 522 46.862
S 525 47.580
S 604 60.96021.185
S 608 14.210
S 618 18.914
S 627 46.008
S 709 42.743
S AN 8.23812.2929.828
S CN 20.19415.684
S DI 20.516
S EF 18.38412.436
S FQ 44.07617.733
S FR 18.279
S GE 15.43811.11111.675
S LC 11.51915.508
S LE 11.22519.717
S MA 43.273
S MU 50.514
S PSI 10.36011.189
S TEC 21.78416.00720.726

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (09/05)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesGironaBaixVallèsOccLleidaMaresmeCentralTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 09/0509/0509/0509/0509/0509/0509/0509/0509/0509/05
P ALL 62.297 s:-
P EES 6.895 s:-49.297 s:-46.284 s:-9.791 s:-
P INF 17.408 s:-44.613 s:-21.275 s:-46.069 s:-18.785 s:-4.919 s:-45.880 s:-12.337 s:-
P PAN 61.160 s:-1.585 s:-62.391 s:-17.086 s:-17.181 s:-48.737 s:-15.650 s:-
P PEF 18.657 s:-18.332 s:-17.924 s:-18.816 s:-16.684 s:-19.055 s:-15.418 s:-18.123 s:-
P PMU 48.541 s:-20.779 s:-49.113 s:-
P PRI 19.876 s:-21.387 s:-21.171 s:-21.925 s:-13.257 s:-12.465 s:-17.104 s:-16.364 s:-8.129 s:-12.836 s:-
S 507 50.79421.54860.845
S 511 44.584
S 512 20.368
S 518 18.369
S 606 49.002
S 608 41.846
S 609 47.013
S 620 44.055
S 627 45.182
S AN 15.61911.241
S CLA 64.424
S CN 41.90344.204
S DI 12.5052.579
S EF 13.05916.37316.745
S FI 18.628
S FQ 42.893
S FR 14.07819.143
S GE 11.24510.8644.86217.108
S LC 17.63815.75710.65816.982
S LE 14.94240.029
S MA 43.60043.22617.35411.544
S MU 19.22014.42310.617
S PSI 13.516
S TEC 22.26417.51110.72619.518

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (06/05)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralLleidaGironaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 06/0506/0506/0506/0506/0506/0506/0506/0506/0506/05
P EES 21.898 s:-50.212 s:-46.102 s:-12.842 s:-19.642 s:-
P INF 16.240 s:-21.387 s:-45.624 s:-17.072 s:-21.737 s:-14.817 s:-18.289 s:-19.466 s:-4.833 s:-
P PAN 20.873 s:-19.502 s:-61.635 s:-61.759 s:-60.152 s:-19.110 s:-
P PEF 14.398 s:-14.513 s:-13.733 s:-6.532 s:-16.542 s:-
P PFR 49.547 s:-
P PMU 48.106 s:-21.014 s:-21.545 s:-18.323 s:-49.967 s:-15.184 s:-
P PRI 17.794 s:-20.039 s:-20.204 s:-10.797 s:-14.856 s:-10.047 s:-12.336 s:-18.042 s:-3.127 s:-
S 193 47.51614.718
S 501 30.367
S 504 22.225
S 505 12.172
S 512 42.234
S 516 18.275
S 519 60.208
S 619 44.74220.384
S 621 16.467
S 622 13.652
S 625 16.60213.157
S 627 2.98845.064
S AL 18.885
S AN 15.92312.750
S CN 7.80219.68414.22718.029
S DI 4.6483.71818.915
S EF 14.40913.3537.23217.187
S FI 16.105
S FQ 46.91120.5917.38017.419
S FR 3.31518.11844.498
S GE 10.7989.478
S LC 5.12421.3419.70316.03013.8487.899
S LE 21.8849.01815.275
S MA 21.85942.77420.04744.83345.465
S MU 10.53911.850
S PSI 14.46911.60513.077
S TEC 17.73119.15518.158

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (02/05)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeTarragonaGironaCentralLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 02/0502/0502/0502/0502/0502/0502/0502/0502/0502/05
P ALL 62.009 s:-
P EES 17.314 s:-5.485 s:-14.762 s:-11.743 s:-
P INF 15.904 s:-20.957 s:-46.313 s:-16.813 s:-20.223 s:-10.218 s:-19.441 s:-9.983 s:-12.501 s:-
P PAN 19.704 s:-61.181 s:-61.123 s:-61.261 s:-15.012 s:-20.587 s:-
P PEF 19.064 s:-15.284 s:-17.373 s:-
P PMU 21.796 s:-21.508 s:-17.845 s:-
P PRI 17.689 s:-17.546 s:-20.204 s:-17.248 s:-13.604 s:-5.784 s:-19.230 s:-15.248 s:-10.499 s:-
S 133 9.257
S 501 21.04721.148
S 502 43.317
S 505 10.865
S 507 21.564
S 517 19.671
S 518 45.282
S 525 43.7015.599
S 609 48.700
S 611 70.17461.274
S 616 41.109
S 618 22.214
S 815 15.845
S AL 18.650
S AN 46.71614.43116.1898.898
S CN 7.44518.744
S DI 6.71516.05712.34917.446
S EF 13.48310.216
S FR 20.37542.530
S GE 10.41716.1698.677
S LC 8.6434.67810.77815.191
S LE 8.02219.6409.70314.956
S MA 13.87843.03516.57045.25641.062
S MU 7.252
S PSI 15.38411.631
S TEC 17.603

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (29/04)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesMaresmeCentralLleidaT.EbreGirona
DATA: 29/0429/0429/0429/0429/0429/0429/04
P EES 48.569 s:-17.426 s:-
P INF 13.790 s:-18.235 s:-13.993 s:-11.489 s:-11.414 s:-
P PAN 15.012 s:-16.198 s:-
P PEF 9.114 s:-
P PMU 18.709 s:-
P PRI 17.075 s:-15.552 s:-10.047 s:-8.663 s:-12.355 s:-
S 721 19.824
S AN 8.238
S CLA 67.72711.383
S DI 4.239
S EF 30.096
S GE 15.47816.167
S LC 13.610
S PSI 14.71017.374

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (25/04)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccMaresmeTarragonaT.EbreComarquesLleida
DATA: 25/0425/0425/0425/0425/0425/0425/04
P ALL 61.989 s:-
P EES 20.252 s:-19.714 s:-17.601 s:-47.897 s:-
P INF 6.473 s:-15.261 s:-12.898 s:-8.333 s:-5.155 s:-14.115 s:-65.844 s:-
P PAN 49.622 s:-50.111 s:-60.100 s:-
P PEF 12.646 s:-16.824 s:-6.412 s:-6.425 s:-12.959 s:-19.162 s:-
P PMU 46.743 s:-20.832 s:-13.668 s:-19.564 s:-17.896 s:-
P PRI 15.220 s:-16.806 s:-20.469 s:-18.575 s:-17.932 s:-15.131 s:-9.120 s:-
S 192 5.574
S 193 9.500
S 503 21.606
S 508 6.723
S 604 62.165
S 606 48.117
S 611 70.134
S 616 22.002
S 625 13.798
S AN 18.77510.13730.26915.467
S CN 16.96310.116
S DI 12.207
S EF 10.25920.61319.549
S FQ 16.71017.84321.228
S GE 15.14513.42312.27312.85011.479
S LC 15.17021.189
S LE 22.01618.84012.215
S MA 20.16919.41443.537
S MU 12.075
S PSI 11.18910.13514.251
S TEC 17.51118.7646.89114.524

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (22/04)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccCentralGironaTarragonaMaresmeLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 22/0422/0422/0422/0422/0422/0422/0422/0422/0422/04
P EES 9.532 s:-20.540 s:-22.187 s:-21.740 s:-14.863 s:-7.497 s:-20.219 s:-
P INF 17.358 s:-46.139 s:-14.694 s:-45.750 s:-17.607 s:-6.448 s:-8.621 s:-47.633 s:-15.565 s:-
P PAN 19.467 s:-15.389 s:-45.055 s:-19.264 s:-19.256 s:-50.757 s:-
P PEF 9.390 s:-9.065 s:-15.035 s:-13.182 s:-4.554 s:-18.056 s:-
P PMU 19.113 s:-15.639 s:-18.323 s:-60.872 s:-11.397 s:-
P PRI 13.523 s:-14.365 s:-13.895 s:-13.011 s:-17.528 s:-10.932 s:-11.223 s:-15.663 s:-17.686 s:-12.836 s:-
S 193 13.09860.28010.198
S 501 17.288
S 502 44.271
S 504 17.695
S 505
S 506 40.462
S 507 50.719
S 518 16.582
S 519 21.732
S 620 18.814
S 623 46.862
S 625 16.997
S 715 30.392
S AN 15.20817.75917.6924.668
S CLA 63.675
S CN 21.55841.27541.827
S ECO 44.000
S EF 17.82110.21611.396
S FI 11.996
S FQ 20.47020.36044.330
S GE 14.8415.57513.512
S LC 60.01716.8498.64065.62611.29113.80619.9618.410
S LE 3.80617.44519.388
S MA 41.30342.22220.07518.78014.4426.536
S MU 5.542
S PSI 15.20913.516
S TEC 20.29517.781

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (04/04)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaTarragonaLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 04/0404/0404/0404/0404/0404/0404/0404/0404/0404/04
P EES 50.241 s:-48.566 s:-21.832 s:-46.227 s:-19.055 s:-21.007 s:-
P INF 21.857 s:-45.695 s:-45.452 s:-17.072 s:-45.880 s:-16.413 s:-46.407 s:-47.313 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:41.368No hi h s:15.807No hi h s:18.560No hi h s:41.45651.385 s:-No hi h s:11.11117.151 s:-
P PEF 22.272 s:-42.742 s:-No hi h s:-45.817 s:-21.764 s:-20.581 s:-18.255 s:-
P PMU 50.003 s:-51.055 s:-51.770 s:52.25445.674 s:-16.887 s:-
P PRI 21.605 s:-43.922 s:-45.058 s:-45.636 s:-45.629 s:-15.035 s:-45.842 s:-19.674 s:-10.499 s:-
S 192 18.956
S 193 44.203
S 505 5.660
S 507 47.841
S 510 21.047
S 512 42.220
S 518 43.823
S 524 19.755
S 611 17.375
S 612 12.649
S 619 43.534
S 621 43.809
S 622 40.85621.851
S 627 50.298
S 629 46.903
S AN 11.93718.6438.14911.789
S CN 43.31442.98842.148
S DI 19.955
S ECO 21.954
S EF 11.39619.4387.55319.694
S FI 17.21819.04811.340
S FQ 17.972
S GE 17.10012.273
S LC 44.88321.18911.68921.86414.6425.76417.50419.961
S LE 20.82618.56312.203
S MA 13.437
S MU 4.41048.706
S PSI 15.78517.02811.992
S TEC 18.80616.12615.15214.524

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (01/04)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 01/0401/0401/0401/0401/0401/0401/0401/0401/0401/04
P EES 47.149 s:-16.447 s:-48.449 s:-14.067 s:-18.376 s:-19.642 s:-
P INF 17.408 s:-9.504 s:-45.647 s:-8.496 s:-45.911 s:-21.572 s:-46.429 s:-20.012 s:-15.762 s:-19.970 s:-
P PAN 48.382 s:18.06151.837 s:-17.727 s:-49.622 s:-20.081 s:-51.692 s:-48.768 s:-21.592 s:-
P PEF 21.464 s:-21.925 s:-45.424 s:-8.549 s:-12.185 s:-
P PMU 21.796 s:-15.639 s:-51.546 s:-No hi h s:12.616
P PRI 21.172 s:-20.446 s:-21.735 s:-42.532 s:-45.740 s:-18.361 s:-15.184 s:-18.090 s:-
S 193 40.18147.442
S 513 43.636
S 518 42.564
S 619 15.522
S 625 13.798
S 626 19.276
S 722 13.303
S AN 7.51810.24419.60512.2068.900
S CLA 8.703
S CN 20.71016.007
S DI 15.845
S ECO 46.882
S EF 18.14116.745
S FI 16.832
S FQ 20.492
S GE 17.76413.4434.862
S LC 10.65811.493
S LE 8.02221.52122.01615.26213.02019.175
S MA 18.31145.13345.14247.47420.2593.218
S MU 2.83118.409
S PSI 13.07913.41210.523
S TEC 42.21141.63921.306

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (28/03)

tr>
NivCespCiutatBaixVallèsOccMaresmeGironaTarragonaComarquesCentralLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 28/0328/0328/0328/0328/0328/0328/0328/0328/0328/03
P ALL 21.143 s:-
P EES 46.802 s:-9.763 s:-51.537 s:-46.249 s:-20.998 s:-14.762 s:-13.218 s:-
P INF 15.904 s:-18.615 s:-46.312 s:-8.751 s:-46.407 s:-18.575 s:-45.376 s:-6.272 s:-18.801 s:-9.312 s:-
P PAN 17.349 s:-48.328 s:-No hi h s:49.15846.185 s:44.075No hi h s:30.23450.545 s:-
P PEF 21.464 s:-19.422 s:-45.760 s:-44.504 s:-18.286 s:-
P PMU 51.514 s:-51.690 s:-
P PRI 20.034 s:-44.918 s:-21.850 s:-20.552 s:-22.258 s:-17.831 s:-45.425 s:-17.249 s:-16.534 s:-17.237 s:-
S 501 42.66040.731
S 504 13.717
S 505 13.555
S 517 42.684
S 525 44.114
S 619 42.449
S 620 44.64441.903
S 622 40.519
S AN 16.44145.2319.65315.2699.06944.909
S CLA 7.309
S CN 21.99843.01018.744
S DI 11.46218.915
S ECO 18.04847.740
S EF 14.85819.69330.1945.04321.64912.436
S FI 20.647
S FQ 19.53042.93843.86041.215
S FR 18.84144.26021.744
S GE 18.40316.16913.42317.168
S LC 21.2698.6436.15415.10718.723
S LE 14.07821.41714.53014.95612.43320.7449.018
S MA 42.84944.394
S MU 19.534
S PSI 13.84014.73113.240
S TEC 41.05841.31517.781

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (25/03)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesMaresmeGironaLleidaCentralTarragonaBaixT.Ebre
DATA: 25/0325/0325/0325/0325/0325/0325/0325/0325/03
P EES 45.490 s:-48.555 s:-46.306 s:-46.269 s:-17.074 s:-5.072 s:-
P INF 20.034 s:-45.113 s:-14.153 s:-46.270 s:-17.671 s:-16.495 s:-9.033 s:-45.647 s:-20.030 s:-
P PAN 17.205 s:-15.389 s:-16.405 s:-50.797 s:20.02914.636 s:-
P PEF 18.707 s:-21.893 s:-21.254 s:-21.171 s:-5.461 s:-14.613 s:-
P PMU 50.197 s:-
P PRI 18.022 s:-43.904 s:-44.165 s:-30.062 s:-12.495 s:-17.426 s:-16.493 s:-12.201 s:-
S 501 42.437
S 502 41.776
S 505 17.090
S 513 41.728
S 525 43.829
S 606 46.60430.342
S 620 18.369
S 622 40.292
S 625 6.895
S 627 6.211
S 716 18.459
S AN 10.62517.46711.2725.4715.64042.66316.059
S CLA 11.614
S CN 21.23742.077
S ECO 43.15740.215
S FQ 41.576
S FR 8.88718.118
S GE 14.182
S LC 18.05913.540
S MA 45.46445.27022.009
S MU 15.935
S PSI 8.25214.40616.459
S TEC 41.78121.11920.41242.537

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (21/03)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccComarquesMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaBaixT.Ebre
DATA: 21/0321/0321/0321/0321/0321/0321/0321/0321/0321/03
P EES 47.207 s:-21.832 s:-
P INF 17.408 s:-46.189 s:-44.519 s:-45.880 s:-13.670 s:-46.258 s:-4.919 s:-15.762 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:30.22320.081 s:43.609No hi h s:20.177
P PEF 16.684 s:-6.801 s:-45.947 s:-18.816 s:-7.738 s:-
P PMU 49.509 s:-21.545 s:-
P PRI 20.280 s:-20.832 s:-43.952 s:-17.618 s:-16.200 s:-46.048 s:-15.430 s:-17.831 s:-17.769 s:-
S 501 45.46442.342
S 505 16.837
S 507 46.64245.350
S 524 21.787
S 525 48.766
S 602 50.386
S 606 48.43147.038
S 618 20.182
S 619 40.974
S 620 41.757
S 622 20.02440.978
S 627 44.877
S 707 19.878
S AN 44.63912.77718.35749.649
S CLA 1.280
S CN 40.55810.65041.64641.285
S ECO 20.099
S EF 16.85630.356
S FI 15.918
S GE 15.20812.85016.19316.39715.64314.54516.898
S LC 21.61913.27421.18121.121
S LE 10.92918.3686.85215.530
S MA 46.97421.91742.91945.25619.509
S MU 41.151
S PSI 16.9389.85914.300
S TEC 22.13018.60120.35420.71741.850

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (18/03)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccMaresmeGironaBaixLleidaCentralTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 18/0318/0318/0318/0318/0318/0318/0318/0318/0318/03
P EES 12.126 s:-20.998 s:-16.645 s:-48.554 s:-No hi h s:-14.053 s:-5.072 s:-20.237 s:-
P INF 16.240 s:-11.597 s:-46.231 s:-21.347 s:-19.466 s:-13.060 s:-15.822 s:-20.937 s:-13.040 s:-
P PAN 17.205 s:-No hi h s:47.84019.691 s:-51.317 s:-No hi h s:19.346
P PEF No hi h s:-
P PMU 11.956 s:-19.658 s:-48.769 s:-
P PRI 20.053 s:-20.957 s:-20.373 s:-13.604 s:-45.437 s:-18.301 s:-19.991 s:-19.450 s:-4.554 s:-
S 501 40.031
S 504 17.603
S 505 16.634
S 506 40.301
S 507 49.814
S 508 16.897
S 511 45.471
S 519 40.233
S 609 52.011
S 620 43.180
S 621 40.133
S 622 20.86240.677
S 623 21.274
S 627 49.186
S AN 11.93710.13715.32714.27149.643
S CLA 18418.542
S CN 9.89143.61116.33916.381
S DI 17.10518.6672.57917.834
S EF 21.24030.35610.92121.374
S FQ 46.70318.158
S FR 10.45916.125
S GE 16.88416.77412.273
S LC 11.11021.344
S LE 6.852
S MA 19.41430.24419.914
S MU 19.962
S PSI 19.732
S TEC 21.04941.68341.707

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (11/03)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccCentralTarragonaBaixMaresmeGironaT.EbreLleida
DATA: 11/0311/0311/0311/0311/0311/0311/0311/0311/0311/03
P ALL 9.814 s:-
P EES 20.252 s:-50.180 s:-50.004 s:-46.263 s:-47.902 s:-50.775 s:-51.319 s:-
P INF 17.143 s:-16.891 s:-21.738 s:-21.023 s:-14.283 s:-45.905 s:-6.519 s:-15.008 s:-19.447 s:-
P PAN 19.691 s:47.19650.549 s:-No hi h s:45.442No hi h s:10.825
P PEF 10.950 s:-15.131 s:-18.255 s:-14.141 s:-15.614 s:-
P PMU 22.171 s:-49.940 s:-49.500 s:-19.450 s:-18.664 s:-
P PRI 16.777 s:-17.278 s:-20.559 s:-20.363 s:-8.364 s:-20.352 s:-21.022 s:-43.927 s:-12.465 s:-
S 193 10.198
S 511 45.547
S 524 43.825
S 525 20.963
S 620 41.924
S 622 40.756
S 623 43.883
S 627 21.55548.800
S AN 44.83213.75646.656
S CLA 18.542
S CN 41.85421.42022.194
S DI 17.190
S EF 13.182
S FI 18.23613.642
S FQ 13.21040.53942.750
S GE 15.93116.34416.36613.26511.67516.32013.88315.438
S LC 8.24212.22721.999
S LE 17.63113.5576.466
S MA 43.33844.857
S MU 14.69717.560
S PSI 14.7236.72316.279
S TEC 17.71841.52844.823

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (07/03)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccComarquesBaixMaresmeLleidaTarragonaGironaCentralT.Ebre
DATA: 07/0307/0307/0307/0307/0307/0307/0307/0307/0307/03
P ALL 10.701 s:-20.411 s:-
P EES 46.748 s:-17.481 s:-20.446 s:-50.974 s:-18.962 s:-20.237 s:-51.408 s:-49.105 s:-
P INF 6.473 s:-46.022 s:-14.454 s:-21.977 s:-12.775 s:-18.801 s:-9.931 s:-19.441 s:-19.793 s:-
P PAN 16.861 s:-49.622 s:44.091No hi h s:44.811No hi h s:46.55851.317 s:-20.070 s:-51.563 s:-
P PEF 18.949 s:-22.231 s:-13.836 s:-15.669 s:-15.868 s:-20.581 s:-13.330 s:-
P PMU 22.171 s:-20.832 s:-45.835 s:-51.031 s:-
P PRI 17.240 s:-21.556 s:-21.974 s:-17.533 s:-21.972 s:-4.166 s:-17.841 s:-20.560 s:-18.832 s:-17.373 s:-
S 192 14.01021.033
S 502 17.843
S 524 43.721
S 606 46.116
S 609 21.769
S 611 52.212
S 619 40.90721.955
S 620 42.12643.18045.26220.710
S 621 19.136
S 622 15.968
S 623 21.087
S 715 4.891
S AN 20.80020.88911.27211.423
S CLA 45.47349.131
S CN 41.83343.06240.27316.078
S DI 16.66816.7911.406
S EF 4.64016.37321.76313.786
S FI 9.56440.28416.466
S FQ 45.26920.360
S FR 40.141
S GE 13.21316.58116.75512.247
S LC 10.65820.5046.5065.03845.587
S LE 15.424
S MA 42.85844.72343.46743.64916.994
S MU 16.114
S PSI 12.17216.54515.25218.065
S TEC 42.09421.47244.760

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (04/03)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesGironaTarragonaVallèsOccCentralBaixMaresmeLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 04/0304/0304/0304/0304/0304/0304/0304/0304/0304/03
P EES 5.548 s:-No hi h s:-17.183 s:-17.287 s:-46.263 s:-
P INF 19.876 s:-17.352 s:-8.411 s:-17.906 s:-16.915 s:-21.720 s:-18.017 s:-8.635 s:-15.822 s:-19.447 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:43.997No hi h s:30.08918.622 s:-No hi h s:16.798No hi h s:-45.860 s:-51.368 s:-
P PEF No hi h s:-12.531 s:-
P PMU 19.908 s:-22.172 s:-15.054 s:-46.015 s:-
P PRI 9.476 s:-19.627 s:-16.746 s:-11.935 s:-19.756 s:-7.064 s:-9.632 s:-8.751 s:-12.465 s:-8.032 s:-
S 501 40.582
S 505 10.041
S 524 47.305
S 609 45.973
S 620 42.902
S 623 14.339
S AN 30.08443.56212.7058.634
S CN 13.07642.56420.958
S DI 4.648
S EF 14.40916.648
S FQ 45.25717.220
S FR 17.949
S GE 16.33316.43616.580
S LC 21.86416.10913.356
S LE 11.71813.51318.971
S MA 42.77143.48020.40844.72322.23544.833
S MU 14.468
S PSI 6.3666.56116.141
S TEC 42.542

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (28/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccMaresmeLleidaTarragonaCentralGironaBaixT.Ebre
DATA: 28/0228/0228/0228/0228/0228/0228/0228/0228/0228/02
P EES 22.284 s:-17.103 s:-48.939 s:-48.027 s:-18.720 s:-
P INF 19.840 s:-44.931 s:-16.455 s:-14.962 s:-20.012 s:-10.218 s:-16.953 s:-46.232 s:-45.819 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:30.307No hi h s:42.56450.186 s:-16.928 s:-45.922 s:-No hi h s:16.881
P PEF 17.583 s:-18.374 s:-
P PMU 22.303 s:-21.653 s:-45.174 s:-52.146 s:-7.648 s:-
P PRI 17.689 s:-21.601 s:-17.172 s:-21.968 s:-10.194 s:-18.575 s:-20.098 s:-41.669 s:-42.471 s:-
S 138 20.025
S 501 43.573
S 507 19.914
S 508 12.291
S 525 18.158
S 606 46.887
S 620 41.432
S 622 22.04141.315
S 623 10.939
S AN 30.08043.5629.65342.13515.78921.95815.428
S CLA 4.816
S CN 41.36121.81621.45241.17242.008
S DI 15.84516.64319.59017.834
S EF 18.63815.461
S FI 14.82211.522
S FQ 20.49216.078
S FR 16.436
S GE 12.51113.18316.3669.75716.309
S LC 44.19221.29145.5455.21612.227
S LE 3.8069.018
S MA 41.30342.95816.71044.653
S MU 15.8926.200
S PSI 16.92511.67312.767
S TEC 20.726

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (25/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaMaresmeT.Ebre
DATA: 25/0225/0225/0225/0225/0225/0225/0225/0225/0225/02
P ALL 47.501 s:-
P EES 21.006 s:-47.379 s:-50.285 s:-46.283 s:-10.949 s:-50.242 s:-
P INF 15.904 s:-19.970 s:-15.946 s:-46.231 s:-14.910 s:-46.149 s:-12.956 s:-13.863 s:-42.888 s:-6.460 s:-
P PAN 20.873 s:-No hi h s:41.327No hi h s:44.095No hi h s:10.13750.549 s:22.11017.506 s:12.31620.244 s:-52.063 s:-
P PEF 14.045 s:-20.040 s:-15.020 s:-45.631 s:-18.604 s:-
P PMU 22.171 s:-21.812 s:-20.832 s:-51.522 s:-51.622 s:-21.508 s:-
P PRI 18.336 s:-20.658 s:-21.386 s:-No hi h s:-19.940 s:-21.928 s:-5.161 s:-7.325 s:-18.588 s:-
S 193 42.439
S 501 42.792
S 508 7.642
S 601
S 609 18.965
S 625 15.82915.626
S 629 9.443
S AN 21.90343.54712.06015.327
S CN 16.9638.488
S DI 15.997
S ECO 43.77248.339
S EF 8.96641.5518.293
S FQ 44.966
S GE 13.84214.1318.062
S LC 21.61941.92720.729
S LE 16.6726.131
S MA 41.54116.46743.56942.794
S MU 12.075
S TEC 13.148

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (21/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeLleidaTarragonaGironaT.Ebre
DATA: 21/0221/0221/0221/0221/0221/0221/0221/0221/02
P EES 45.614 s:-20.352 s:-5.603 s:-17.292 s:-22.135 s:-20.322 s:-
P INF 11.736 s:-44.613 s:-45.489 s:-46.120 s:-14.731 s:-45.985 s:-9.931 s:-46.097 s:-19.707 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:22.128No hi h s:15.958No hi h s:42.89717.339 s:-No hi h s:30.26920.070 s:-51.875 s:-
P PEF 21.137 s:-11.909 s:-17.728 s:-45.216 s:-15.418 s:-13.182 s:-
P PMU 17.579 s:-21.838 s:-No hi h s:-15.056 s:-51.552 s:-
P PRI 21.104 s:-19.970 s:-22.098 s:-44.162 s:-21.254 s:-18.296 s:-18.847 s:-20.155 s:-
S 193 16.649
S 501 21.479
S 502 13.448
S 507 49.483
S 508 14.30012.265
S 523 42.013
S 602 18.007
S 615 48.021
S 619 20.458
S 621 17.223
S 622 21.480
S 716 15.954
S AN 15.83842.336
S CN 18.27543.00742.80818.259
S ECO 43.870
S FI 15.03910.498
S FQ 43.26545.037
S FR 16.886
S GE 16.31915.438
S LC 20.5049.256
S LE 12.54640.3629.78518.734
S MA 42.84922.07742.66842.390
S MU 19.34520.924
S PSI 16.44515.03314.43213.516
S TEC 18.80621.99542.234

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (18/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralTarragonaGironaLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 18/0218/0218/0218/0218/0218/0218/0218/0218/0218/02
P ALL 10.701 s:-
P EES 21.898 s:-17.680 s:-21.136 s:-14.285 s:-46.263 s:-19.879 s:-
P INF 13.070 s:-22.240 s:-45.223 s:-45.814 s:-13.914 s:-17.757 s:-18.721 s:-21.602 s:-11.813 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:18.061No hi h s:42.36220.456 s:20.07916.072 s:44.19651.224 s:-50.549 s:16.51019.476 s:-
P PEF 21.034 s:-6.874 s:-19.312 s:-19.030 s:-
P PFR 49.902 s:-
P PMU 22.092 s:-
P PRI 20.561 s:-17.614 s:-17.981 s:-18.736 s:-14.962 s:-13.670 s:-17.184 s:-21.171 s:-10.876 s:-17.836 s:-
S 193 21.097
S 501 21.692
S 507
S 508 10.774
S 512 21.453
S 616 42.153
S 620 42.117
S 621 15.910
S 627 6.21122.286
S AN 12.03415.95744.210
S CN 4.93241.27517.92318.021
S DI 13.7304.648
S ECO 20.727
S EF 17.95817.1465.043
S FI 11.177
S FQ 44.364
S GE 16.0865.360
S LC 21.18911.51945.54516.109
S LE 22.2109.13218.9715.787
S MA 45.56742.32748.180
S PSI 10.49610.523
S TEC 16.68717.603

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (14/02)

NivCesp CiutatBaixVallèsOccGironaMaresmeCentralLleidaTarragonaComarquesT.Ebre
DATA: 14/0214/0214/0214/0214/0214/0214/0214/0214/0214/02
P EES 22.053 s:-48.449 s:-46.421 s:-50.198 s:-21.095 s:-13.218 s:-17.314 s:-
P INF 40.584 s:-44.167 s:-42.383 s:-21.454 s:-21.675 s:-20.990 s:-20.012 s:-18.575 s:-21.718 s:-18.761 s:-
P PAN 47.882 s:-18.625 s:-No hi h s:43.168No hi h s:12.316
P PEF 20.734 s:-6.630 s:-20.580 s:-41.669 s:-16.400 s:-19.457 s:-
P PMU 18.022 s:-20.473 s:-49.500 s:-17.760 s:-49.073 s:20.15050.017 s:-15.056 s:-19.119 s:-
P PRI 19.709 s:-21.735 s:-20.947 s:-21.312 s:-21.737 s:-19.242 s:-17.296 s:-17.522 s:-20.688 s:-
S 135 42.441
S 501 3.218
S 507 41.681
S 602 47.305
S 616 41.043
S 618 17.997
S 620 41.52442.887
S 625 14.094
S 627 45.350
S 629 42.523
S 707 17.642
S 712 17.234
S AN 11.05215.87442.62615.46730.36517.219
S CLA 49.131
S CN 41.74721.77642.14722.19421.816
S ECO 42.94242.578
S EF 14.85820.61341.32820.34216.745
S FI 17.9689.570
S FQ 40.16245.321
S FR 46.880
S GE 16.26015.37615.857
S LC 20.13250.43110.778
S LE 21.20319.689
S MA 17.76844.78445.13622.07716.467
S MU 22.29018.870
S PSI 13.79513.958
S TEC 20.29541.63920.40810.72616.71917.986

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (11/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeLleidaVallèsOccGironaCentralTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 11/0211/0211/0211/0211/0211/0211/0211/0211/0211/02
P EES 11.751 s:-20.540 s:-46.261 s:-50.603 s:-
P INF 21.492 s:-20.531 s:-45.223 s:-14.564 s:-19.485 s:-21.808 s:-7.070 s:-15.058 s:-9.931 s:-4.833 s:-
P PAN 42.957 s:-17.721 s:-51.918 s:-15.367 s:-No hi h s:41.456No hi h s:-No hi h s:20.16221.946 s:-
P PEF 20.226 s:-10.851 s:-17.924 s:-21.254 s:-21.761 s:-5.622 s:-
P PMU 21.821 s:-21.653 s:-21.545 s:-51.156 s:-11.397 s:-
P PRI 17.205 s:-19.011 s:-17.680 s:-21.315 s:-12.495 s:-16.945 s:-20.046 s:-9.020 s:-10.809 s:-11.127 s:-
S 192 20.375
S 193 19.317
S 501 40.582
S 505 15.209
S 507 49.644
S 606 45.451
S 608
S 609 21.255
S 622 18.26513.977
S 625 16.9258.813
S 627 22.041
S 708 11.860
S AN 30.26015.09911.286
S CN 41.75118.259
S DI 2.950
S EF 13.35321.21420.20220.19112.43617.373
S FI 14.2675.690
S FQ 40.93844.31442.34041.592
S FR 44.980
S GE 15.20814.54514.1304.862
S LC 20.83445.55111.65110.8627.42517.295
S LE 20.82611.17720.949
S MA 42.80941.72544.06343.43442.150
S MU 19.58810.676
S PSI 8.807
S TEC 19.99542.20030.25720.354

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (07/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralLleidaTarragonaGironaT.Ebre
DATA: 07/0207/0207/0207/0207/0207/0207/0207/0207/0207/02
P ALL 20.243 s:-
P EES 21.399 s:-20.446 s:-22.187 s:-49.208 s:-17.249 s:-14.067 s:-
P INF 21.166 s:-11.618 s:-13.060 s:-20.794 s:-17.492 s:-20.980 s:-15.822 s:-45.477 s:-21.529 s:-11.813 s:-
P PAN 19.255 s:16.62218.235 s:-10.774 s:-No hi h s:20.74148.852 s:-No hi h s:44.47221.007 s:-
P PEF 7.035 s:-18.095 s:-15.494 s:-13.604 s:-12.605 s:-21.171 s:-
P PMU 21.666 s:-17.539 s:-19.608 s:-51.033 s:-49.075 s:-18.664 s:-
P PRI 20.280 s:-20.040 s:-40.920 s:-20.158 s:-21.153 s:-19.793 s:-19.991 s:-16.299 s:-20.371 s:-17.355 s:-
S 135 46.472
S 193 46.7169.500
S 501 20.760
S 502 17.695
S 505 16.02211.95213.816
S 508 14.665
S 519 21.957
S 606 45.367
S 618 52.239
S 619 40.476
S 620 41.663
S 625 16.25412.368
S CN 41.24614.21917.19920.178
S DI 15.84513.408
S EF 17.82118.14121.01019.725
S FQ 42.79314.17240.92916.078
S GE 16.218
S LC 21.43616.22011.4198.410
S LE 20.76520.31015.275
S MA 41.30322.00944.64842.91941.06241.823
S MU 11.49515.8184.325
S PSI 16.31012.99416.943
S TEC 19.96719.155

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (04/02)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccCentralLleidaTarragonaGironaMaresmeT.Ebre
DATA: 04/0204/0204/0204/0204/0204/0204/0204/0204/0204/02
P EES 16.216 s:-8.531 s:-21.386 s:-17.287 s:-11.135 s:-20.322 s:-
P INF 20.533 s:-20.174 s:-21.328 s:-19.158 s:-20.362 s:-14.225 s:-45.406 s:-19.441 s:-13.993 s:-
P PAN 21.492 s:-15.471 s:-18.838 s:20.07917.046 s:-No hi h s:30.31820.426 s:-20.489 s:-
P PEF 16.104 s:-16.934 s:-18.949 s:-16.818 s:-20.035 s:-16.894 s:-15.598 s:-
P PFR 49.012 s:-
P PMU 21.653 s:-20.142 s:-15.631 s:-19.544 s:-49.113 s:-
P PRI 13.823 s:-19.011 s:-17.769 s:-18.853 s:-17.634 s:-6.332 s:-16.501 s:-20.210 s:-20.241 s:-15.565 s:-
S 193 21.826
S 505 14.020
S 508 10.041
S 517
S 612 42.200
S 618 40.311
S 620 19.598
S 625 15.759
S 627 46.88319.159
S 707 13.049
S AN 20.14514.9318.900
S CN 40.80641.90314.051
S DI 12.7004.64811.5071.406
S EF 17.63212.45918.01519.103
S FQ 20.59110.116
S FR 10.45944.170
S GE 11.95311.95912.06913.443
S LC 20.54914.32020.88416.030
S LE 20.14620.30220.74419.6119.132
S MA 20.37744.73343.485
S PSI 14.95715.45613.8409.85911.325
S TEC 13.44842.11513.080

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (31/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaMaresmeT.Ebre
DATA: 31/0131/0131/0131/0131/0131/0131/0131/0131/0131/01
P ALL 46.854 s:-
P EES 21.340 s:-18.234 s:-50.004 s:-21.095 s:-45.959 s:-20.914 s:-17.314 s:-48.526 s:-
P INF 20.034 s:-17.550 s:-18.729 s:-18.469 s:-20.937 s:-7.403 s:-3.593 s:-21.032 s:-17.890 s:-
P PAN 21.492 s:-50.218 s:30.209No hi h s:15.87451.710 s:21.322No hi h s:30.13750.939 s:17.81850.817 s:-21.546 s:-
P PEF 15.534 s:-18.605 s:-17.924 s:-18.919 s:-42.004 s:-19.167 s:-20.543 s:-
P PFR No hi h s:13.92518.543 s:-
P PMU 21.027 s:-21.014 s:-21.493 s:-51.031 s:-50.600 s:-22.051 s:-
P PRI 19.662 s:-18.582 s:-18.749 s:-18.737 s:-18.361 s:-20.215 s:-13.220 s:-18.480 s:-20.711 s:-13.892 s:-
S 192 17.850
S 501 17.28842.792
S 507 49.924
S 508 14.094
S 510 40.140
S 517 42.787
S 518 19.907
S 525 18.007
S 603 21.44017.736
S 609 17.868
S 620 18.176
S 622 17.89710.865
S 623 45.309
S 625 14.95713.855
S 627 19.109
S 709 21.703
S AN 15.83818.67314.58541.988
S CN 18.96419.05720.53519.05619.65318.601
S DI 19.83512.10914.959
S EF 14.40920.28616.179
S FI 15.195
S FQ 20.49213.21018.125
S FR 9.52418.956
S GE 14.84114.43411.99411.47912.247
S LC 45.32621.2914.13319.3744.348
S LE 17.90119.28514.74319.9229.132
S MA 42.28320.39444.25714.42041.8253.434
S MU 18.42418.99715.65720.924
S PSI 15.08011.5346.63214.432
S TEC 16.67822.11821.47221.75515.51621.727

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (28/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeGironaLleidaTarragonaVallèsOccT.EbreCentral
DATA: 28/0128/0128/0128/0128/0128/0128/0128/0128/0128/01
P ALL 20.778 s:-
P EES 20.951 s:-20.484 s:-51.542 s:-16.890 s:-20.461 s:-47.379 s:-
P INF 6.492 s:-21.930 s:-18.301 s:-17.164 s:-19.453 s:-21.060 s:-17.148 s:-15.322 s:-20.333 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:19.551No hi h s:21.263No hi h s:30.377No hi h s:42.86018.332 s:16.42919.163 s:-50.515 s:-
P PEF 18.707 s:-16.212 s:-20.483 s:-
P PMU 20.740 s:-18.878 s:-17.367 s:-15.701 s:-48.924 s:-18.090 s:-
P PRI 17.857 s:-16.976 s:-17.981 s:-19.635 s:-19.393 s:-15.629 s:-13.865 s:-17.853 s:-12.836 s:-
S 510 18.265
S 523 48.125
S 601
S 609 15.779
S 621 41.054
S 625 13.217
S 626 19.276
S AL 19.683
S AN 15.20830.04915.3204.66814.58521.383
S CLA 16.023
S CN 19.94620.194
S DI 10.943
S ECO 42.49945.504
S EF 13.263
S FI 10.49817.12213.922
S FQ 43.32121.36540.72242.913
S FR 15.270
S GE 16.09614.47813.5329.24610.97113.519
S LC 42.30821.12715.1709.97314.421
S LE 20.7959.78521.303
S MA 41.50444.72518.78020.675
S MU 10.37217.49615.962
S PSI 14.46911.673
S TEC 17.29121.483

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (24/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeCentralT.EbreVallèsOccGironaLleidaTarragona
DATA: 24/0124/0124/0124/0124/0124/0124/0124/0124/0124/01
P ALL 18.422 s:-
P EES 20.643 s:-19.971 s:-20.845 s:-50.596 s:-19.989 s:-46.468 s:-19.789 s:-15.981 s:-19.663 s:-
P INF 19.840 s:-18.961 s:-7.397 s:-17.456 s:-19.796 s:-8.496 s:-19.389 s:-10.309 s:-20.364 s:-
P PAN 50.554 s:16.569No hi h s:18.893No hi h s:30.231No hi h s:43.13418.396 s:-No hi h s:16.029
P PEF 7.035 s:-15.738 s:-20.370 s:-20.567 s:-18.307 s:-6.986 s:-
P PMU 20.747 s:-51.005 s:-19.439 s:-15.056 s:-
P PRI 16.184 s:-18.218 s:-16.234 s:-17.052 s:-20.197 s:-11.060 s:-18.114 s:-17.582 s:-15.049 s:-18.256 s:-
S 501 45.01815.968
S 502 41.937
S 505 13.157
S 506 20.152
S 512 20.448
S 609 47.013
S 622 18.50543.749
S 625 14.97713.02616.865
S 627 18.247
S 629 20.663
S 707 7.646
S AN 19.28240.12021.05011.13411.57414.399
S CLA 22.088
S CN 42.75315.30416.133
S DI 13.3032.65912.349
S EF 12.95416.973
S FI 40.262
S FQ 41.57643.17243.18440.2859.415
S FR 11.0598.88716.274
S GE 15.5699.47814.34612.537
S LC 20.57620.63518.008
S LE 16.91319.64016.62317.75220.80814.53018.840
S MA 19.31842.77444.24345.50641.722
S MU 18.21614.487
S PSI 14.66513.0126.56413.21816.509
S TEC 20.81041.72321.119

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (21/01)

NivCesp CiutatMaresmeBaixVallèsOccCentralTarragonaComarquesGironaLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 21/0121/0121/0121/0121/0121/0121/0121/0121/0121/01
P ALL 10.701 s:-18.992 s:-
P EES 20.344 s:-20.352 s:-45.954 s:-19.041 s:-19.500 s:-
P INF 19.367 s:-16.682 s:-19.577 s:-16.311 s:-11.848 s:-18.787 s:-19.947 s:-20.031 s:-18.922 s:-18.244 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:30.185No hi h s:20.31651.710 s:16.32519.523 s:12.838No hi h s:15.958No hi h s:17.09145.883 s:-
P PEF 19.204 s:-18.095 s:-18.156 s:-20.187 s:-16.949 s:-15.284 s:-12.776 s:-
P PMU 18.895 s:-19.589 s:-20.472 s:-21.969 s:-18.323 s:-17.595 s:-
P PRI 14.239 s:-19.449 s:-17.924 s:-16.806 s:-14.007 s:-17.831 s:-17.653 s:-15.614 s:-12.495 s:-12.533 s:-
S 193 10.13715.787
S 501 20.86218.599
S 505 15.62716.48615.384
S 506 20.152
S 507 21.61621.548
S 508 9.969
S 517 42.333
S 518 15.48722.264
S 523 42.235
S 524 45.45148.431
S 525 19.755
S 609 21.207
S 620 19.77820.23341.926
S 622 21.81522.01715.968
S 625 13.376
S 627 46.008
S AN 14.37119.07118.33012.671
S CN 42.12916.963
S DI 19.59015.58611.507
S ECO 21.42943.87718.618
S EF 16.0848.96616.018
S FI 15.570
S FQ 41.57420.59141.64416.71021.02820.500
S FR 13.83519.814
S GE 13.21313.68011.70016.11911.245
S LC 21.42415.16019.5999.53918.33721.24518.314
S LE 6.90918.81919.64915.27517.43414.744
S MA 18.31144.83844.21744.06345.15015.91012.718
S MU 11.74115.780
S PSI 9.27712.17216.000
S TEC 21.47818.76413.9878.48820.72618.660

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (17/01)

NivCesp CiutatBaixMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaComarquesVallèsOccT.Ebre
DATA: 17/0117/0117/0117/0117/0117/0117/0117/0117/0117/01
P EES 19.776 s:-19.133 s:-45.882 s:-17.649 s:-16.299 s:-12.311 s:-21.482 s:-
P INF 18.926 s:-18.777 s:-16.465 s:-17.124 s:-18.721 s:-18.011 s:-18.685 s:-13.905 s:-17.118 s:-15.565 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:13.531No hi h s:22.236No hi h s:22.21515.403 s:-21.123 s:-20.070 s:-15.650 s:-
P PEF 17.584 s:-17.146 s:-14.613 s:-15.007 s:-
P PMU 20.142 s:-48.770 s:-51.145 s:-11.397 s:-17.773 s:-16.887 s:-
P PRI 17.993 s:-17.533 s:-17.893 s:-16.038 s:-13.695 s:-6.332 s:-17.522 s:-17.653 s:-17.208 s:-10.776 s:-
S 192 17.820
S 505 6.723
S 507 48.94849.83443.403
S 508 13.516
S 517 41.362
S 518 16.111
S 609 17.57321.15222.165
S 620 41.85030.336
S 627 45.342
S AL 16.064
S AN 12.72910.45918.50719.74312.738
S CN 41.95111.39218.744
S DI 11.46218.667
S ECO 17.223
S EF 10.34321.501
S FI 7.70514.5656.908
S FQ 21.32420.48018.68917.843
S GE 13.21311.10515.08913.512
S LC 16.61912.02719.13420.31817.06812.125
S LE 7.8529.78518.97111.11011.22517.631
S MA 41.76543.87341.664
S MU 14.26314.873
S PSI 8.807
S TEC 20.52813.01813.080

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (14/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 14/0114/0114/0114/0114/0114/0114/0114/0114/0114/01
P ALL 48.851 s:-
P EES 17.835 s:-19.721 s:-17.103 s:-18.899 s:-22.093 s:-10.949 s:-14.402 s:-
P INF 18.305 s:-15.588 s:-18.184 s:-10.733 s:-17.274 s:-8.728 s:-14.245 s:-21.387 s:-12.626 s:-
P PAN 50.554 s:-No hi h s:17.78218.625 s:19.00751.711 s:16.47445.906 s:21.05945.670 s:-No hi h s:-21.007 s:-22.276 s:-
P PEF 18.034 s:-15.507 s:-15.738 s:-16.855 s:-16.684 s:-18.441 s:-12.185 s:-12.531 s:-12.815 s:-
P PMU 19.643 s:-19.658 s:-21.493 s:-11.499 s:-51.219 s:-17.933 s:-8.860 s:-
P PRI 16.284 s:-16.976 s:-17.261 s:-16.857 s:-16.916 s:-15.248 s:-19.314 s:-16.534 s:-16.554 s:-
S 135 46.472
S 193 16.521
S 501 14.0033.218
S 508 12.5427.418
S 512 21.34320.448
S 518 41.572
S 603 20.672
S 609 18.372
S 616 21.502
S AL
S AN 12.34213.79712.40120.26319.06115.878
S CN 21.48418.66218.49021.16213.872
S DI 18.16615.484
S EF 21.1996.62815.46111.935
S FQ 21.28518.20419.11816.158
S FR 3.31514.89516.513
S GE 9.0529.94612.054
S LC 19.81316.03016.22010.778
S LE 6.90913.55714.74317.30612.4469.018
S MA 19.76121.78444.67744.07921.74740.280
S MU 13.960
S PSI 13.4128.252
S TEC 18.02718.60115.68410.483

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (10/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccGironaMaresmeCentralLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 10/0110/0110/0110/0110/0110/0110/0110/0110/0110/01
P ALL 21.832 s:-47.012 s:-
P EES 20.643 s:-14.737 s:-10.355 s:-17.481 s:-51.152 s:-
P INF 17.174 s:-18.344 s:-18.017 s:-16.383 s:-13.725 s:-13.980 s:-7.496 s:-11.136 s:-21.284 s:-7.671 s:-
P PAN 20.000 s:14.36417.721 s:-16.289 s:-46.085 s:-18.386 s:-51.384 s:-No hi h s:12.750
P PEF 12.646 s:-15.131 s:-13.427 s:-16.894 s:-19.728 s:-
P PMU 13.735 s:-12.742 s:-
P PRI 10.632 s:-16.104 s:-14.141 s:-13.578 s:-18.527 s:-15.279 s:-6.654 s:-12.465 s:-8.140 s:-8.032 s:-
S 193 16.483
S 505 9.442
S 508 12.508
S 512 22.118
S 522 16.278
S 523 45.392
S 524 17.67916.719
S 603 19.990
S 620 18.369
S 627 18.007
S AL 21.867
S AN 12.91918.9898.88113.31411.73014.509
S CLA 18.772
S CN 21.44418.25922.01919.653
S DI 3.4018.2202.595
S ECO 30.30017.381
S EF 19.74813.49515.280
S FI 19.68712.993
S FQ 19.66541.504
S GE 15.46413.23611.4797.105
S LC 16.82911.4758.6406.21213.80616.991
S LE 16.77911.22418.5116.85217.299
S MA 41.57121.04720.04744.05721.32518.075
S MU 14.697
S PSI 14.11415.592
S TEC 21.04921.64315.3436.475

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (07/01)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeGironaLleidaT.EbreTarragona
DATA: 07/0107/0107/0107/0107/0107/0107/0107/01
P EES 20.798 s:-17.839 s:-20.189 s:-18.762 s:-9.413 s:-17.975 s:-18.720 s:-18.433 s:-
P INF 11.197 s:-14.527 s:-18.203 s:-16.469 s:-8.522 s:-19.762 s:-21.085 s:-
P PAN 49.636 s:-50.539 s:-19.069 s:-45.870 s:19.04319.138 s:16.87848.428 s:-51.973 s:-
P PEF 17.788 s:-16.431 s:-16.815 s:-12.425 s:-43.376 s:-6.986 s:-
P PMU 11.843 s:-16.508 s:-50.024 s:-
P PRI 6.289 s:-17.412 s:-9.700 s:-16.449 s:-9.772 s:-9.373 s:-163 s:-16.472 s:-
S 133 21.077
S 192 5.574
S 193 17.332
S 501 19.25019.123
S 502 18.83716.266
S 505 7.946
S 508 6.8959.246
S 510 15.968
S 512 16.435
S 518 12.033
S 604 17.067
S 606 18.80620.575
S 614 21.39020.907
S 620 21.949
S 622 20.257
S 625 14.30015.941
S 626 19.276
S 627 20.854
S 707 4.891
S 708 9.966
S 715 20.217
S AL 10.521
S AN 7.39815.96118.3309.95815.6199.351
S CLA 21.489
S CN 20.89312.77719.1668.20011.26619.946
S DI 4.23912.731
S ECO 18.04818.696
S EF 9.57716.90513.182
S FI 1.79919.1516.19012.408
S FQ 20.49217.55310.92815.877
S GE 8.48314.41314.58010.43913.979
S LC 19.47518.0598.6435.2164.6989.546
S LE 13.28412.96114.45012.566
S MA 17.51818.21017.69919.88745.13521.22817.060
S MU 5.29715.978
S PSI 9.44210.93412.994
S TEC 17.71819.1936.891

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (10/12)

NivCesp CiutatVallèsOccMaresmeBaixCentralGironaTarragonaComarquesLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 10/1210/1210/1210/1210/1210/1210/1210/1210/1210/12
P ALL 20.348 s:-8.672 s:-
P EES 13.400 s:-13.961 s:-20.700 s:-17.649 s:-13.013 s:-18.442 s:-19.385 s:-
P INF 18.678 s:-16.378 s:-17.650 s:-16.507 s:-19.796 s:-20.601 s:-9.685 s:-
P PAN 51.710 s:-50.820 s:-49.260 s:21.11616.942 s:-18.980 s:-
P PEF 11.395 s:-7.738 s:-16.876 s:-15.835 s:-15.889 s:-
P PMU 19.113 s:-19.505 s:-21.030 s:-
P PRI 17.195 s:-16.049 s:-17.146 s:-10.354 s:-16.364 s:-19.052 s:-8.685 s:-14.901 s:-9.214 s:-7.671 s:-
S 193 30.21948.967
S 504 12.372
S 507
S 508 11.015
S 513 8.316
S 525 18.276
S 619 20.320
S 620 21.90020.736
S 625 12.786
S 627 21.057
S 629 20.673
S 722 21.984
S AN 16.57420.07913.756
S CLA 4.816
S CN 21.63241.788
S ECO 41.724
S EF 16.64810.441
S FI 17.258
S FQ 21.797
S FR 15.99517.239
S GE 7.78413.77312.05413.843
S LC 18.90115.17016.54611.82618.00815.617
S LE 9.11114.0716.852
S MA 44.45121.18019.91220.761
S MU 12.616
S PSI 7.027
S TEC 19.66540.1028.48817.986

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (03/12)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesMaresmeLleidaVallèsOccT.EbreBaixCentralGironaTarragona
DATA: 03/1203/1203/1203/1203/1203/1203/1203/1203/1203/12
P EES 17.476 s:-16.890 s:-
P INF 7.447 s:-17.550 s:-17.890 s:-14.039 s:-17.425 s:-18.706 s:-19.998 s:-19.389 s:-18.787 s:-
P PAN 20.979 s:-No hi h s:18.893No hi h s:19.04321.007 s:-
P PEF 17.142 s:-11.395 s:-14.836 s:-15.476 s:-17.424 s:-
P PMU 18.895 s:-20.662 s:-17.896 s:-
P PRI 17.174 s:-11.283 s:-17.812 s:-13.085 s:-16.740 s:-17.675 s:-17.214 s:-
S 501 20.875
S 507 46.512
S 508 13.905
S 518 18.369
S 525 20.429
S 609 50.622
S 611 17.375
S AN 16.4418.1649.00915.95712.584
S CN 12.28521.868
S EF 12.815
S GE 9.3758.74214.545
S LC 19.38314.42119.437
S LE 17.847
S MA 20.67544.02321.701
S PSI 12.29113.022

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (29/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaT.EbreVallèsOcc
DATA: 29/1129/1129/1129/1129/1129/1129/1129/1129/1129/11
P EES 21.147 s:-13.961 s:-13.030 s:-
P INF 19.840 s:-13.472 s:-18.017 s:-17.456 s:-19.480 s:-17.164 s:-16.543 s:-20.031 s:-12.626 s:-
P PAN 16.276 s:-No hi h s:17.50222.276 s:-No hi h s:18.444
P PEF 16.431 s:-7.738 s:-19.678 s:-16.554 s:-
P PMU 50.921 s:-49.998 s:-17.367 s:-18.736 s:-
P PRI 18.431 s:-16.827 s:-17.574 s:-17.719 s:-17.256 s:-18.417 s:-8.551 s:-16.493 s:-12.300 s:-16.747 s:-
S 501 18.599
S 505 15.098
S 507 44.575
S 512 19.852
S 602 16.719
S 603 20.672
S 606 30.34221.389
S 609 21.160
S 620 14.18819.711
S 621 41.710
S 622 21.48019.15910.268
S 627 46.663
S AN 16.84718.34216.14511.78920.060
S CN 40.17020.35421.888
S DI 18.6169.53715.48419.590
S ECO 44.201
S EF 15.28013.786
S FI 12.408
S FQ 21.02842.94713.853
S GE 9.96512.273
S LC 17.63811.29111.363
S LE 13.44712.73612.88515.175
S MA 21.86322.01719.73418.7803.218
S MU 5.79710.356
S PSI 10.016
S TEC 13.67920.51221.48313.57617.843

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (26/11)

NivCesp CiutatBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralComarquesGironaTarragonaLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 26/1126/1126/1126/1126/1126/1126/1126/1126/1126/11
P ALL 19.413 s:-21.832 s:-18.074 s:-
P EES 20.465 s:-51.867 s:-18.724 s:-
P INF 18.407 s:-13.096 s:-13.617 s:-17.274 s:-18.855 s:-15.588 s:-16.340 s:-18.766 s:-
P PAN 50.967 s:-19.069 s:-15.775 s:19.812No hi h s:19.679
P PEF 18.574 s:-14.640 s:-15.338 s:-18.441 s:-
P PMU 16.883 s:-21.030 s:-12.742 s:-
P PRI 17.689 s:-15.867 s:-16.806 s:-12.135 s:-16.942 s:-9.895 s:-16.215 s:-16.313 s:-7.254 s:-10.776 s:-
S 133 18.698
S 193 18.341
S 501 18.587
S 506 41.998
S 507 47.920
S 508 11.359
S 625 8.813
S AN 15.97515.94519.95913.31411.785
S CLA 45.473
S CN 21.94018.46620.178
S EF 6.62812.79516.818
S FI 17.218
S FR 17.112
S GE 12.5116.92712.73810.971
S LC 16.82915.16017.06818.081
S LE 18.352
S MA 41.76544.24819.900
S TEC 20.35117.781

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (22/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccMaresmeGironaTarragonaCentralBaixLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 22/1122/1122/1122/1122/1122/1122/1122/1122/1122/11
P EES 20.524 s:-20.536 s:-50.484 s:-18.433 s:-
P INF 17.912 s:-17.133 s:-16.383 s:-13.914 s:-19.498 s:-9.685 s:-19.172 s:-12.950 s:-18.750 s:-
P PAN 50.743 s:-No hi h s:18.67321.766 s:-17.676 s:-19.311 s:17.09122.276 s:-
P PEF 18.034 s:-15.131 s:-16.051 s:-13.449 s:-19.279 s:-14.613 s:-18.286 s:-
P PFR 20.497 s:-
P PMU 18.076 s:-49.275 s:-16.679 s:-50.024 s:-
P PRI 17.579 s:-16.713 s:-16.416 s:-17.216 s:-19.513 s:-16.291 s:-18.323 s:-14.074 s:-16.180 s:-
S 193 12.255
S 501 20.871
S 505 9.442
S 506 40.462
S 507 47.284
S 508 14.09410.579
S 511 18.210
S 512 42.24120.247
S 518 41.330
S 519 21.281
S 524 21.082
S 602 20.691
S 606 42.25918.863
S 619 18.931
S 620 41.27422.055
S 622 21.95417.22318.596
S 629 21.957
S AN 18.06116.20813.365
S CLA 4.410
S CN 16.23620.19421.883
S DI 16.65118.66715.576
S EF 19.83711.04817.410
S FI 9.888
S FQ 42.74743.21120.5283.39742.943
S GE 10.11813.18313.51913.53212.27313.758
S LC 15.75715.32510.8624.50514.4219.256
S LE 12.43316.36112.56617.44515.01312.546
S MA 21.64343.43230.33920.996
S MU 10.05713.841
S PSI 13.7449.8555.9106.366
S TEC 18.32720.61219.923

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (19/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccGironaTarragonaBaixMaresmeCentralLleidaT.Ebre
DATA: 19/1119/1119/1119/1119/1119/1119/1119/1119/1119/11
P ALL No hi h s:-
P EES 16.216 s:-17.835 s:-20.573 s:-19.328 s:-17.696 s:-
P INF 16.795 s:-19.039 s:-16.300 s:-18.527 s:-17.906 s:-16.507 s:-17.274 s:-13.367 s:-17.934 s:-15.565 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:14.36417.721 s:-No hi h s:15.10545.922 s:-18.404 s:18.492
P PEF 17.635 s:-15.007 s:-16.949 s:-9.632 s:-17.052 s:-17.177 s:-
P PMU 12.684 s:-46.239 s:-49.952 s:-16.887 s:-
P PRI 11.160 s:-17.546 s:-16.025 s:-10.817 s:-16.243 s:-6.673 s:-17.559 s:-18.392 s:-15.629 s:-10.598 s:-
S 501 18.599
S 507 17.54421.548
S 512 20.295
S 513 20.118
S 525 20.963
S 606 42.237
S 609 41.033
S 618 49.518
S 622 20.253
S 625 11.605
S 627 46.008
S AN 17.59015.64014.05513.314
S CN 16.33119.842
S DI 18.887
S ECO 41.724
S EF 17.81415.23919.65710.493
S FI 18.611
S FQ 21.917
S FR 9.524
S GE 8.48314.62111.36911.87712.675
S LC 11.65121.43616.619
S LE 8.29813.933
S MA 20.394
S MU 18.85210.036
S PSI 7.946
S TEC 20.44815.445

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (15/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixMaresmeCentralGironaLleidaTarragonaVallèsOccT.Ebre
DATA: 15/1115/1115/1115/1115/1115/1115/1115/1115/1115/11
P ALL 20.214 s:-
P EES 18.513 s:-20.313 s:-18.328 s:-15.049 s:-17.601 s:-19.066 s:-
P INF 17.044 s:-18.239 s:-18.706 s:-17.012 s:-18.981 s:-19.461 s:-16.873 s:-15.659 s:-16.237 s:-
P PAN 50.528 s:-No hi h s:15.49741.720 s:-20.436 s:20.96451.377 s:-18.332 s:-40.091 s:-
P PEF 16.362 s:-15.835 s:-15.020 s:-16.302 s:-17.528 s:-18.056 s:-5.971 s:-12.420 s:-
P PMU 18.022 s:-20.530 s:-19.610 s:-16.874 s:-
P PRI 16.134 s:-17.142 s:-17.027 s:-16.682 s:-17.938 s:-19.500 s:-16.180 s:-13.252 s:-15.841 s:-11.211 s:-
S 501 14.29240.55019.471
S 505 13.3096.564
S 507 46.77152.06645.382
S 508 8.996
S 618 18.894
S 619 17.220
S 627 44.521
S AN 15.93210.62515.10618.360
S CN 20.48620.85818.662
S DI 18.390
S ECO 21.450
S EF 17.63218.44518.510
S FQ 20.28221.02818.68918.125
S GE 14.41316.03910.20713.906
S LC 21.1279.14011.4937.899
S LE 11.22514.956
S MA 20.70520.92122.00920.59221.17919.12521.539
S MU 12.0755.5308.114
S TEC 19.99541.47619.92319.33219.518

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (12/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeLleidaTarragonaT.EbreGironaCentral
DATA: 12/1112/1112/1112/1112/1112/1112/1112/1112/1112/11
P EES 16.216 s:-19.412 s:-17.216 s:-19.884 s:-
P INF 16.699 s:-16.669 s:-18.184 s:-13.620 s:-16.449 s:-16.543 s:-19.497 s:-14.065 s:-18.721 s:-15.688 s:-
P PAN 49.636 s:-No hi h s:18.37541.720 s:-19.521 s:16.474No hi h s:18.50721.007 s:-21.946 s:-17.758 s:-
P PEF 7.536 s:-16.154 s:-17.660 s:-17.336 s:-
P PMU 17.579 s:-20.142 s:-16.608 s:-48.769 s:-17.896 s:-16.215 s:-
P PRI 16.284 s:-16.891 s:-14.448 s:-14.945 s:-10.404 s:-8.288 s:-17.293 s:-14.134 s:-19.145 s:-16.683 s:-
S 190 11.970
S 193 20.498
S 507 46.755
S 510 21.901
S 602 42.359
S 619 21.955
S 620 14.188
S 621 40.255
S 627 19.15920.854
S AN 15.47010.45914.33117.6928.63411.7308.90015.934
S CN 20.56820.29917.923
S DI 18.61620.40119.822
S ECO 17.288
S EF 14.85814.77717.18617.549
S FR 17.949
S GE 15.758
S LC 13.17415.17015.735
S MA 18.21021.247
S MU 8.33920.986
S PSI 9.4423.350

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (08/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesGironaTarragonaVallèsOccMaresmeLleidaCentralT.EbreBaix
DATA: 08/1108/1108/1108/1108/1108/1108/1108/1108/1108/11
P EES 19.937 s:-18.668 s:-19.365 s:-17.253 s:-15.981 s:-
P INF 13.879 s:-16.789 s:-15.579 s:-18.484 s:-15.100 s:-16.222 s:-11.818 s:-6.624 s:-18.116 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:18.643No hi h s:18.04620.426 s:-19.054 s:-
P PEF 15.534 s:-17.675 s:-16.836 s:-5.964 s:-11.955 s:-15.889 s:-17.256 s:-17.237 s:-
P PMU 18.340 s:-18.365 s:-19.594 s:-14.378 s:-
P PRI 15.985 s:-12.014 s:-17.620 s:-15.929 s:-15.704 s:-15.899 s:-19.991 s:-17.634 s:-10.598 s:-16.882 s:-
S 138 20.025
S 193 19.479
S 502 21.090
S 505 13.398
S 525 18.276
S 602 21.046
S 608 20.528
S 613 19.488
S 619 20.458
S 620 19.907
S 621 21.922
S 622 17.89719.613
S 625 13.67812.542
S 626 50.466
S 716 12.236
S AN 14.55211.62016.17718.330
S CN 16.13318.07241.27420.71920.185
S DI 15.84512.73112.34917.723
S ECO 21.48115.193
S EF 8.83614.43516.80515.47617.501
S FI 12.886
S FQ 19.66519.426
S FR 1.392
S GE 13.1835.39916.33510.59511.105
S LC 15.04517.4314.393
S LE 8.02213.90316.36115.530
S MA 21.32517.699
S MU 5.91810.36812.346
S PSI 13.0268.83813.392
S TEC 20.319

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (05/11)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccGironaLleidaBaixMaresmeT.EbreCentralTarragona
DATA: 05/1105/1105/1105/1105/1105/1105/1105/1105/1105/11
P EES 18.717 s:-17.078 s:-17.481 s:-14.900 s:-13.961 s:-18.179 s:-
P INF 16.336 s:-12.211 s:-13.617 s:-9.457 s:-15.822 s:-17.448 s:-15.129 s:-12.934 s:-16.536 s:-
P PAN 21.218 s:-No hi h s:16.823No hi h s:-19.311 s:-17.269 s:-
P PEF 15.112 s:-16.901 s:-17.852 s:-16.818 s:-12.187 s:-
P PMU 17.070 s:-18.076 s:-17.961 s:-19.658 s:-20.912 s:-11.726 s:-
P PRI 15.493 s:-16.955 s:-9.917 s:-13.139 s:-15.284 s:-16.654 s:-10.273 s:-12.626 s:-13.670 s:-17.214 s:-
S 193 10.227
S 501 21.905
S 505 8.843
S 507 19.10950.571
S 513 18.416
S 516 15.445
S 519 21.515
S 609 22.16520.482
S 627 48.417
S AN 14.48814.84010.892
S CLA 4.816
S CN 21.40615.2729.89116.38115.522
S DI 17.89218.91519.915
S EF 16.37317.146
S FI 12.993
S FQ 14.72542.67820.59115.877
S FR 14.53214.51916.16918.876
S GE 13.70214.580
S LC 17.3719.546
S LE 14.74312.546
S MA 19.84321.17912.6886.53630.146
S MU 4.410
S PSI 14.75411.60510.230
S TEC 18.43518.66041.233

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (31/10)

NivCesp BaixVallèsOccMaresmeGironaCentral
DATA: 31/1031/1031/1031/1031/10
P ALL 19.424 s:-
P EES 14.747 s:-19.543 s:-
P INF 9.419 s:-16.143 s:-16.067 s:-18.471 s:-16.953 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:18.326
P PEF 15.738 s:-No hi h s:-15.828 s:-16.596 s:-
P PMU 17.539 s:-15.691 s:-21.382 s:-19.594 s:-
P PRI 16.461 s:-14.252 s:-15.919 s:-16.136 s:-16.686 s:-
S 501 19.180
S 505 8.252
S 608 22.085
S 609 17.868
S 622 21.350
S AL 4.261
S AN 16.82013.27913.756
S CN 19.744
S DI 17.30115.997
S ECO 21.047
S FI 17.578
S FQ 42.60018.689
S GE 14.76410.43911.959
S LC 14.27817.40313.947
S LE 13.55712.56413.513
S MA 16.57917.35442.636
S MU 5.797
S PSI 11.399
S TEC 21.52719.792

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (29/10)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixLleidaVallèsOccMaresmeCentralTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 29/1029/1029/1029/1029/1029/1029/1029/1029/10
P ALL 18.950 s:-
P EES 17.947 s:-15.485 s:-8.812 s:-16.201 s:-20.020 s:-
P INF 15.718 s:-16.965 s:-16.566 s:-16.355 s:-15.638 s:-15.394 s:-18.671 s:-18.645 s:-
P PAN 22.143 s:-No hi h s:16.418No hi h s:15.87419.033 s:-
P PEF 16.227 s:-8.884 s:-
P PMU 15.631 s:-20.912 s:-12.337 s:-
P PRI 15.220 s:-16.905 s:-15.554 s:-13.171 s:-14.150 s:-15.755 s:-15.248 s:-
S 193 17.470
S 501 11.784
S 502 41.895
S 507 18.621
S 512 21.343
S 517 41.436
S 601 52.216
S 622 15.481
S AL 14.471
S AN 14.29115.95715.692
S CLA 21.733
S CN 20.161
S DI 9.4073.454
S EF 14.40916.85614.77714.031
S FI 6.744
S FQ 21.36514.510
S FR 9.52412.015
S GE 11.7048.383
S LC 17.89917.068
S LE 12.5469.01811.42615.110
S MA 21.58321.6433.218
S TEC 21.09919.14417.843
ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (25/10)
NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralTarragonaGironaT.EbreLleida
DATA: 25/1025/1025/1025/1025/1025/1025/1025/1025/1025/10
P EES 16.480 s:-17.172 s:-16.201 s:-18.026 s:-20.048 s:-
P INF 16.637 s:-16.827 s:-12.458 s:-15.009 s:-15.960 s:-18.861 s:-17.873 s:-17.580 s:-15.822 s:-
P PAN 20.943 s:-45.936 s:-40.201 s:13.654No hi h s:16.57420.436 s:-No hi h s:14.96550.179 s:-
P PEF 16.033 s:-14.640 s:-9.917 s:-15.338 s:-16.554 s:-
P PMU 18.022 s:-12.684 s:-
P PRI 11.812 s:-16.618 s:-16.507 s:-15.393 s:-15.571 s:-5.884 s:-9.690 s:-15.257 s:-11.089 s:-
S 134 16.441
S 192
S 505 12.17210.820
S 507 22.041
S 508 9.95114.114
S 518 15.497
S 601 46.456
S 613 20.929
S 619 21.086
S 620 18.933
S 622 19.120
S AN 13.77615.96115.87411.56511.134
S CN 18.70118.66219.887
S DI 16.584
S EF 14.43512.694
S FQ 18.82220.24610.928
S FR 13.097
S GE 14.72614.98913.51914.58011.675
S LC 17.37116.1962.052
S LE 11.64610.20115.110
S MA 21.30521.15719.951
S MU 18.8525.26210.036
S PSI 13.068
S TEC 17.71817.73121.08220.408
ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (15/10)
NivCesp CiutatBaixVallèsOccCentralGironaLleidaComarquesTarragonaT.EbreMaresme
DATA: 15/1015/1015/1015/1015/1015/1015/1015/1015/1015/10
P EES 17.680 s:-10.881 s:-15.929 s:-15.666 s:-
P INF 16.275 s:-15.946 s:-15.519 s:-15.071 s:-17.164 s:-15.430 s:-12.287 s:-9.484 s:-14.854 s:-10.031 s:-
P PAN No hi h s:15.64919.521 s:15.692No hi h s:12.553
P PEF 15.741 s:-10.196 s:-12.958 s:-15.988 s:-15.598 s:-
P PMU 17.070 s:-19.589 s:-16.081 s:-19.505 s:-18.323 s:-15.184 s:-
P PRI 15.621 s:-16.131 s:-14.830 s:-16.760 s:-17.463 s:-13.220 s:-15.550 s:-16.291 s:-14.962 s:-
S 193 15.983
S 501 20.257
S 505 11.99213.798
S 512 18.416
S 518 41.06916.750
S 525 19.63849.754
S 603 15.871
S 619 17.220
S 620 16.490
S 622 16.017
S 625 10.164
S 627 21.49918.09943.835
S AN 11.33613.49313.7975.063
S CLA 15.55919.341
S CN 18.41218.438
S DI 13.20514.138
S ECO 19.357
S EF 16.74517.52114.858
S FI 16.16416.4386.908
S FQ 18.689
S GE 10.45413.5679.375
S LC 9.25615.812
S LE 9.11111.17713.618
S MA 21.94719.843
S PSI 12.994
S TEC 19.688

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (11/10)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesVallèsOccMaresmeGironaLleidaTarragonaCentralT.Ebre
DATA: 11/1011/1011/1011/1011/1011/1011/1011/1011/10
P EES 19.041 s:-16.729 s:-15.552 s:-18.790 s:-17.966 s:-17.249 s:-
P INF 10.592 s:-14.115 s:-15.093 s:-13.993 s:-16.885 s:-14.225 s:-18.144 s:-16.495 s:-10.890 s:-
P PAN 47.586 s:-No hi h s:15.27152.083 s:-No hi h s:21.23219.311 s:-18.980 s:-No hi h s:10.892
P PEF 15.328 s:-13.523 s:-15.280 s:-12.425 s:-
P PMU 16.284 s:-16.608 s:-16.874 s:-16.834 s:-19.254 s:-47.300 s:-
P PRI 15.453 s:-15.550 s:-13.990 s:-15.623 s:-17.305 s:-12.699 s:-15.418 s:-16.683 s:-11.127 s:-
S 133 21.82617.427
S 192 20.627
S 501 18.49420.46017.824
S 507 19.109
S 512 20.412
S 516 20.326
S 525 20.33249.703
S 602 18.86344.993
S 609 15.779
S 619 19.112
S 627 20.79041.377
S 712 19.669
S 723 19.250
S AN 7.3987.45013.15812.58410.07510.986
S CLA 4.816
S CN 18.556
S DI 12.7009.145
S EF 18.52013.74113.05910.49316.018
S FI 12.26011.340
S FQ 19.66520.47017.58916.158
S FR 14.078
S GE 8.06210.6908.897
S LC 2.8047.89917.990
S LE 10.94416.19416.351
S MA 17.47121.261
S MU 8.114
S PSI 9.4429.27410.041
S TEC 18.96420.19419.268

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (01/10)

NivCesp CiutatBaixMaresmeGironaVallèsOccComarquesCentralLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 01/1001/1001/1001/1001/1001/1001/1001/1001/1001/10
P ALL No hi h s:-
P EES 16.186 s:-13.815 s:-17.183 s:-16.203 s:-
P INF 14.029 s:-15.883 s:-13.607 s:-15.174 s:-12.081 s:-6.527 s:-14.209 s:-11.414 s:-17.053 s:-16.074 s:-
P PAN 20.420 s:-45.362 s:-No hi h s:18.35119.706 s:-
P PEF 14.640 s:-12.795 s:-18.142 s:-13.332 s:-16.426 s:-13.171 s:-
P PFR 18.003 s:-
P PMU 17.539 s:-11.373 s:-
P PRI 13.354 s:-14.633 s:-15.241 s:-16.292 s:-13.578 s:-16.226 s:-15.359 s:-19.991 s:-7.303 s:-10.900 s:-
S 192 30.073
S 505 10.987
S 507 41.147
S 510 13.808
S 522 21.637
S 602 21.595
S 603 21.319
S 609 45.973
S 620 20.160
S 627 21.499
S AN 12.86311.56512.06012.7775.471
S CLA 83647.794
S CN 17.87017.960
S DI 10.9434.23918.91510.401
S EF 10.25910.44111.797
S FI 6.1905.69018.628
S FQ 19.415
S FR
S GE 13.25413.53211.7009.9467.105
S LC 14.3018.64313.21510.1198.47113.397
S LE 6.44113.699
S MA 20.03322.07718.41420.614
S MU 13.96016.782
S PSI 8.25213.798
S TEC 18.34715.1111.047

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (27/09)

NivCesp CiutatTarragonaComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralGironaT.EbreLleida
DATA: 27/0927/0927/0927/0927/0927/0927/0927/0927/0927/09
P ALL 16.816 s:-14.384 s:-
P EES 15.625 s:-14.337 s:-15.024 s:-14.682 s:-14.762 s:-13.218 s:-
P INF 12.620 s:-13.865 s:-15.646 s:-14.881 s:-11.588 s:-13.431 s:-14.401 s:-15.361 s:-14.854 s:-11.919 s:-
P PAN 19.252 s:-No hi h s:9.92719.704 s:-22.061 s:-16.289 s:-No hi h s:18.04648.723 s:-18.042 s:-51.973 s:-
P PEF 8.555 s:-14.395 s:-12.725 s:-16.941 s:-16.949 s:-12.004 s:-
P PMU 13.381 s:-15.370 s:-20.952 s:-18.779 s:-14.164 s:-11.726 s:-
P PRI 13.683 s:-14.024 s:-15.229 s:-14.492 s:-13.338 s:-12.751 s:-14.910 s:-13.029 s:-9.064 s:-16.534 s:-
S 193 10.19814.271
S 501 18.599
S 505 13.35113.54313.294
S 507 20.73722.195
S 508 10.0048.457
S 511 18.278
S 522 20.577
S 524 12.486
S 525 15.996
S 606 21.86116.425
S 609 21.775
S 613 19.553
S 620 19.907
S 625 10.148
S AL 16.755
S AN 12.03411.71812.54110.98612.3168.738
S CLA 44.294
S CN 18.74421.55320.013
S DI 9.1459.9799.537
S ECO 19.956
S EF 12.68313.49912.772
S FQ 18.83717.97242.92912.884
S GE 11.63511.7539.585
S LC 13.90720.06611.65112.5714.6987.899
S LE 11.17713.81415.013
S MA 18.31119.29944.47119.34221.26118.609
S MU 14.423
S PSI 15.55311.8068.2596.58113.216
S TEC 17.15219.09721.66018.60116.126

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (20/09)

NivCesp BaixVallèsOccGironaLleidaTarragonaMaresmeCentralT.Ebre
DATA: 24/0924/0924/0924/0924/0924/0924/0924/09
P ALL 20.186 s:-20.042 s:-
P EES 15.637 s:-14.089 s:-17.238 s:-51.790 s:-
P INF 15.729 s:-13.620 s:-15.008 s:-11.818 s:-13.863 s:-11.816 s:-13.881 s:-12.626 s:-
P PAN 16.918 s:-16.289 s:-16.215 s:-19.186 s:-50.733 s:-
P PEF 16.446 s:-16.825 s:-
P PMU 13.997 s:-14.057 s:-21.030 s:-
P PRI 13.836 s:-13.295 s:-15.496 s:-12.009 s:-8.045 s:-15.489 s:-13.838 s:-10.776 s:-
S 193 13.098
S 501 15.481
S 505 9.6079.49111.399
S 506
S 512 21.828
S 608 21.599
S 622 18.406
S 627 19.936
S AN 12.2926.5099.958
S CN 16.13342.45810.116
S DI 17.7235.719
S FI 12.408
S FQ 22.17715.102
S FR 14.895
S GE 10.2099.478
S LC 9.9738.810
S MA 19.14117.946
S MU 13.688
S TEC 13.399

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (20/09)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccCentralGironaTarragonaMaresmeT.EbreLleida
DATA: 20/0920/0920/0920/0920/0920/0920/0920/0920/0920/09
P ALL 21.282 s:-21.652 s:-
P EES 13.178 s:-16.843 s:-14.347 s:-15.566 s:-15.450 s:-16.819 s:-14.327 s:-
P INF 11.400 s:-14.115 s:-13.522 s:-12.998 s:-15.071 s:-14.245 s:-15.154 s:-11.771 s:-11.664 s:-16.666 s:-
P PAN 18.800 s:-19.047 s:-47.721 s:-No hi h s:16.52718.856 s:-17.269 s:-
P PEF 11.812 s:-11.283 s:-16.686 s:-14.850 s:-13.615 s:-12.138 s:-17.521 s:-
P PMU 19.594 s:-18.288 s:-
P PRI 14.515 s:-14.381 s:-13.055 s:-13.075 s:-16.538 s:-11.021 s:-15.369 s:-10.598 s:-16.481 s:-
S 193 14.291
S 501 14.29213.808
S 505 6.89510.714
S 507 19.53720.854
S 508 10.83610.85313.955
S 511 17.393
S 512 16.678
S 519 18.690
S 524 18.43520.15918.158
S 525 18.958
S 603 19.875
S 604 14.459
S 606 20.85320.118
S 609 16.57517.868
S 622 20.206
S AN 12.03414.14811.4279.7558.634
S CLA 5.644
S CN 17.75018.028
S DI 9.67713.90812.349
S ECO 42.466
S EF 13.48316.5425.528
S FQ 11.995
S FR 10.284
S GE 12.58011.5989.9655.76511.8999.019
S LC 8.7148.74514.6429.140
S LE 9.89312.62815.628
S MA 18.21044.36120.57520.996
S PSI 10.11311.67312.3529.85913.962
S TEC 6.42020.33413.14818.500

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (13/09)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesBaixVallèsOccMaresmeCentralLleidaTarragonaGirona
DATA: 13/0913/0913/0913/0913/0913/0913/0913/0913/09
P ALL 19.364 s:-17.826 s:-17.426 s:-
P EES No hi h s:-14.116 s:-17.203 s:-13.867 s:-11.393 s:-16.670 s:-16.725 s:-17.765 s:-
P INF 15.311 s:-14.527 s:-15.016 s:-15.524 s:-14.788 s:-18.503 s:-17.033 s:-20.890 s:-13.725 s:-
P PAN 48.185 s:-18.625 s:-50.207 s:-20.081 s:-48.412 s:-15.784 s:-50.254 s:-19.311 s:-
P PEF 13.905 s:-15.202 s:-14.108 s:-10.196 s:-11.029 s:-5.316 s:-14.385 s:-
P PMU 50.061 s:-19.458 s:-51.386 s:-11.331 s:-50.597 s:-
P PRI 14.026 s:-12.570 s:-14.728 s:-15.084 s:-17.557 s:-15.285 s:-15.635 s:-18.475 s:-
S 133 19.784
S 192 15.678
S 193 20.67415.39221.97616.321
S 501 14.91315.798
S 503 19.616
S 507 41.80720.655
S 508 11.2137.9739.707
S 510 40.133
S 518 16.08042.801
S 519 15.677
S 524 13.82117.679
S 602 16.68717.717
S 603 21.44020.916
S 604 42.420
S 608 19.909
S 609 17.43320.883
S 616 21.402
S 618 21.29620.182
S 619 20.09117.743
S 620 21.30920.762
S 621 42.916
S 625 8.53311.799
S 627 21.66248.645
S 712
S AL 17.782
S AN 11.05211.4217.28512.5888.95315.5938.930
S CLA 9.69819.184
S CN 16.03121.23318.80319.68421.19615.68317.508
S DI 18.67616.62715.83711.50716.848
S ECO 18.048
S EF 8.83611.58512.58615.1629.79714.846
S FI 11.99620.563
S FQ 18.82220.24218.47042.320
S FR 12.69117.42315.525
S GE 11.953
S LC 13.35617.0048.55410.83314.88811.126
S LE 11.01011.65313.09711.42616.18818.8738.992
S MA 20.76118.06318.58719.91219.69613.74218.755
S MU 5.29716.5682.83110.356
S PSI 10.29911.61610.04415.914
S TEC 13.55618.36319.53321.77317.92014.794

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (09/09)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesMaresmeCentralGirona
DATA: 09/0909/0909/0909/0909/09
P ALL 16.722 s:-9.781 s:-17.985 s:-18.906 s:-17.517 s:-
P EES 21.879 s:-16.553 s:-14.986 s:-19.491 s:-51.836 s:-
P INF 15.064 s:-16.981 s:-15.503 s:-17.541 s:-18.366 s:-
P PAN 19.650 s:-50.806 s:-50.722 s:-22.309 s:-50.547 s:-
P PEF 12.972 s:-15.249 s:-14.166 s:-16.252 s:-15.381 s:-
P PFR 16.852 s:-12.178 s:-
P PMU 16.290 s:-17.149 s:-21.765 s:-19.563 s:-21.655 s:-
P PRI 14.052 s:-15.460 s:-15.215 s:-16.071 s:-17.919 s:-
S 133 18.35810.9579.718
S 134 11.615
S 135 11.438
S 192 3.60413.92118.900
S 193 11.40311.01616.47612.63013.591
S 195 9.42311.669
S 501 12.93319.12317.30815.872
S 502 17.385
S 503 19.585
S 505 12.8939.22911.5818.368
S 506 19.42716.609
S 507 18.06019.25149.08821.686
S 508 12.9477.44312.0886.15810.311
S 510 13.31019.284
S 511 13.69417.540
S 512 16.46318.495
S 515 11.911
S 516 1.034
S 517 12.38017.198
S 518 17.08721.45814.22713.974
S 523 18.192
S 525 11.794
S 601 16.26519.350
S 603 20.59619.58052.217
S 604 14.975
S 606 19.97613.12121.154
S 608 16.630
S 609 11.870
S 618 21.00122.28918.1085.154
S 619 16.08016.132
S 620 20.30116.90942.31219.59814.734
S 621 15.875
S 622 17.25714.61119.98013.43719.557
S 623 16.773
S 625 11.0986.78212.15412.71110.432
S 626 19.428
S 627 19.29748.60221.215
S 629 17.778
S 707 4.2363.3422.659
S 708 11.654

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (30/08)

NivCesp BaixVallèsOccLleidaTarragonaT.Ebre
DATA: 30/0830/0830/0830/0830/08
P ALL 10.636 s:-5.676 s:-
P EES 9.291 s:-9.299 s:-14.037 s:-11.355 s:-9.795 s:-
P INF 8.713 s:-8.270 s:-10.362 s:-12.281 s:-9.879 s:-
P PAN 17.472 s:-16.662 s:-21.849 s:-16.809 s:-16.761 s:-
P PEF 6.270 s:-11.442 s:-8.894 s:-11.452 s:-4.880 s:-
P PFR 8.935 s:-13.929 s:-9.722 s:-
P PMU 15.895 s:-14.022 s:-12.824 s:-13.458 s:-8.673 s:-
P PRI 8.954 s:-8.461 s:-17.832 s:-11.316 s:-8.794 s:-
S 133 20.6112.2037.111
S 134 10.411
S 135 1.233
S 190 6.4409.954
S 192 4.49811.83116.69016.439
S 193 5.3498.31114.5516.6377.050
S 195 21.801
S 501 11.08514.96410.952
S 502 14.54711.86511.835
S 505 8.9908.0594.9174.047
S 506 13.40552.08010.990
S 507 17.62216.55013.81217.9565.860
S 508 6.7387.3534.682
S 510 9.5498.978
S 511 14.37711.755
S 512 14.35115.23011.889
S 513 15.014
S 515 4.778
S 516 12.536
S 517 11.6068.915
S 518 12.79415.2047.693
S 519 10.614
S 522 16.948
S 524 14.834
S 525 17.911
S 601 9.07219.377
S 603 14.126
S 606 19.20813.6248.936
S 609 15.44011.36219.248
S 611 16.02615.580
S 617 11.908
S 618 19.14218.97212.91212.639
S 619 6.73513.436
S 620 14.92913.80010.19913.53415.321
S 621 17.348
S 622 12.18215.9337.77713.387
S 623 19.115
S 625 7.0427.7374.842
S 627 16.8669.34217.9946.183
S 628 20.305
S 629 4.429
S AL 14.6628.825
S AN 9.6298.9944.5176.9766.652
S CLA 2.4892.8052.78513.8328.857
S CN 14.58313.3008.70614.978
S DI 12.3519.9728.1887.6022.746
S ECO 14.92816.36815.0604.644
S EF 10.30211.2966.2759.5218.215
S FI 2.9298.41516.02719.164
S FQ 14.17712.92911.1669.723
S FR 10.23310.5738.17411.587
S GE 8.0257.1956.8256.5854.828
S LC 8.4699.0943.9053.659
S LE 10.8579.18511.5179.28410.412
S MA 15.62214.59011.84214.26213.141
S MU 11.8257.42013.2609.7273.680
S PSI 7.2486.3433.1367.1745.240
S TEC 16.18213.4877.69413.064

ESTAT DELS NOMENAMENTS SEGONS USTEC (29/08)

NivCesp CiutatComarquesMaresmeGironaCentral
DATA: 29/0829/0829/0829/0829/08
P ALL 8.256 s:-16.979 s:-11.008 s:-10.551 s:-
P EES 6.745 s:-13.432 s:-11.253 s:-15.287 s:-10.769 s:-
P INF 8.800 s:-10.740 s:-8.587 s:-7.998 s:-11.541 s:-
P PAN 15.703 s:-16.625 s:-17.711 s:-19.556 s:-16.803 s:-
P PEF 14.379 s:-12.618 s:-10.637 s:-11.611 s:-7.750 s:-
P PMU 11.752 s:-14.514 s:-13.452 s:-19.384 s:-17.102 s:-
P PRI 8.572 s:-10.815 s:-8.942 s:-10.741 s:-11.310 s:-
S 133 2.5709.6952.872
S 134 17.019
S 137 16.655
S 192 11.78312.64716.24713.944
S 193 8.1938.29111.53610.95412.441
S 195 5.975
S 501 11.65013.72812.85613.251
S 502 12.77112.261
S 504 12.63412.079
S 505 9.0369.9437.2037.6248.802
S 506 16.47819.53214.415
S 507 16.75217.24318.46115.228
S 508 2.4266.0245.8062.501
S 510 5.27713.298
S 511 16.38414.692
S 512 14.383
S 515 10.134
S 516 9.415
S 518 13.034
S 519 1.839
S 523 19.939
S 525 3.7207.33710.455
S 601 19.829
S 602 13.50011.234
S 603 16.968
S 605 18.430
S 609 16.40613.943
S 611 16.62818.56915.833
S 614 20.51812.515
S 617 9.061
S 618 19.601
S 619 13.74015.71310.78012.322
S 620 14.50114.30910.76612.854
S 621 11.40112.39015.022
S 622 13.46812.19916.48913.10712.299
S 625 6.9397.3709.903
S 627 8.20617.20916.75716.742
S 629 6.427
S 707 2.1412.980
S 712 12.216
S 715 10.612
S 716 7.684
S 723 11.404
S AL 10.4518.756
S AN 9.00710.23810.3939.7448.658
S CLA 12.86815.5604.2333.69116.599
S CN 12.91010.15415.2277.64310.630
S DI 4.2477.4329.9866.36313.762
S ECO 13.66110.49014.72117.56816.205
S EF 10.00511.9409.9747.4168.095
S FI 6.69411.0038.6515.89910.212
S FQ 13.69717.19617.0299.04315.224
S FR 12.1507.01111.07811.77312.192
S GE 7.8809.6187.7518.1206.881
S IT 7.748
S LC 9.31710.38111.4456.5527.644
S LE 7.1458.65310.6826.43911.925
S MA 14.23617.01116.99314.43317.317
S MU 8.1716.7028.76311.86413.282
S PSI 9.1956.5806.6917.9759.027
S TEC 11.40211.90115.05010.02413.414