Seguiment nomenaments telemàtics curs 22-23

Dades actualitzades... 11:37:06 (27/01/2023)


Nomenaments...

Baix Llobregat Barcelona Comarques Barcelona Consorci Catalunya Central Girona Lleida Maresme-V.Oriental Tarragona Terres Ebre Vallès Occidental

Baix Llobregat

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
618 - Perruqueria 4012882590 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
40128 SenceraInstitut - Camps Blancs (Sant Boi de Llobregat)30/01/202303/02/2023
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 78352103726 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
78352 0,50Institut - Mediterrània (Castelldefels)30/01/202330/06/2023
TEC - Tecnologia 203723203444 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Rafael Casanova (Sant Boi de Llobregat)30/01/202326/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - El Calamot (Gavà)30/01/202311/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Joaquim Rubió i Ors (Sant Boi de Llobregat)30/01/202307/02/2023
203709 SenceraInstitut - Voltrera (Abrera)30/01/202320/02/2023
203717 SenceraInstitut - El Cairat (Esparreguera)30/01/202324/03/2023
203719 SenceraInstitut - Pompeu Fabra (Martorell)30/01/202310/03/2023
203722 SenceraInstitut - Francesc Macià (Cornellà de Llobregat)30/01/202307/02/2023
203723 SenceraInstitut - de Pallejà (Pallejà)30/01/202303/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 6648062106 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
45204 SenceraInstitut - Olorda (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)30/01/202309/02/2023
60594 SenceraInstitut - Bernat el Ferrer (Molins de Rei)30/01/202327/02/2023
66480 SenceraInstitut - Estany de la Ricarda (El Prat de Llobregat)30/01/202331/03/2023
ECO - Economia 104110103926 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Lluís de Requesens (Molins de Rei)30/01/202313/02/2023
104110 SenceraInstitut - Vall d'Arús (Vallirana)30/01/202310/03/2023
EF - Educació Física 6781466843 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
67542 SenceraInstitut - Bernat el Ferrer (Molins de Rei)30/01/202306/03/2023
67623 SenceraInstitut - Voltrera (Abrera)30/01/202303/03/2023
67646 SenceraInstitut - Daniel Blanxart i Pedrals (Olesa de Montserrat)30/01/202307/02/2023
67814 SenceraInstitut - Les Salines (El Prat de Llobregat)30/01/202316/02/2023
FI - Filosofia 201408201364 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
104069 SenceraInstitut - Voltrera (Abrera)30/01/202303/02/2023
201408 SenceraInstitut - Ítaca (Sant Boi de Llobregat)30/01/202308/02/2023
FQ - Física I Química 10410535110 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Francesc Macià (Cornellà de Llobregat)30/01/202316/03/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - El Cairat (Esparreguera)30/01/202325/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Voltrera (Abrera)30/01/202307/02/2023
104105 SenceraInstitut - Salvador Dalí (El Prat de Llobregat)30/01/202309/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 46367202377 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - La Mallola (Esplugues de Llobregat)30/01/202331/08/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Joan Miró (Cornellà de Llobregat)30/01/202313/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - El Prat de Llobregat (El Prat de Llobregat)30/01/202311/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de Sant Just Desvern (Sant Just Desvern)30/01/202304/02/2023
46367 SenceraInstitut - Mediterrània (Castelldefels)30/01/202308/02/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 203705104012 (25/01/2023)

Barcelona Comarques

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
501 - Administració D'Empreses 101257101194 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
101257 SenceraInstitut - Mercè Rodoreda (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)30/01/202315/02/2023
510 - Organització I Gestió Comercial 77451101020 (22/12/2022)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
77451 SenceraInstitut - Eugeni d'Ors (Vilafranca del Penedès)30/01/202322/03/2023
621 - Processos Comercials 10372878941 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
81296 SenceraInstitut - Eugeni d'Ors (Vilafranca del Penedès)30/01/202303/02/2023
103728 0,50Institut - Provençana (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)30/01/202330/06/2023
625 - Serveis A La Comunitat 103967102392 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Can Puig (Sant Pere de Ribes)30/01/202313/02/2023
103967 SenceraInstitut - Can Vilumara (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)30/01/202310/02/2023
AN - Anglès 200247102290 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
80722 0,50Institut - Badalona VII (Badalona)30/01/202311/02/2023
200247 0,50Institut - Milà i Fontanals (Vilafranca del Penedès)30/01/202308/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 8125777853 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
78777 SenceraInstitut - Pau Casals (Badalona)30/01/202305/02/2023
81257 SenceraInstitut Escola - La Mina (Sant Adrià de Besòs)30/01/202310/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 100237100699 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Milà i Fontanals (Vilafranca del Penedès)30/01/202321/02/2023
27619 0,50Institut - Joaquim Mir (Vilanova i la Geltrú)01/02/202330/06/2023
65902 0,50Institut - Ramon Berenguer IV (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)30/01/202331/08/2023
100237 SenceraInstitut - La Bastida (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)30/01/202328/02/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 203217102759 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Pau Casals (Badalona)30/01/202302/04/2023
202848 SenceraInstitut - Eugeni d'Ors (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)30/01/202308/02/2023
203217 SenceraInstitut - Júlia Minguell (Badalona)30/01/202318/02/2023
FI - Filosofia 20182970869 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Numància (Santa Coloma de Gramenet)30/01/202323/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Europa (L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)30/01/202315/02/2023
201829 0,50Institut - La Riera (Badalona)30/01/202314/02/2023

Barcelona Consorci

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
LC - L. Catalana I Literatura 104116104039 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Joan d'Àustria (Barcelona)30/01/202331/08/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - XXV Olimpíada (Barcelona)30/01/202314/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Valldemossa (Barcelona)30/01/202313/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Dolors Aleu (Barcelona)30/01/202313/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Quatre Cantons (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Josep Pla (Barcelona)30/01/202305/02/2023
77036 0,50Institut - Sants (Barcelona)30/01/202317/02/2023
104114 0,50Institut - Josep Pla (Barcelona)30/01/202330/06/2023
104116 SenceraInstitut Escola - Eixample (Barcelona)30/01/202328/02/2023
193 - Anglès Eoi 7668269246 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
76682 SenceraEOI - Barcelona-Vall d'Hebron (Barcelona)30/01/202315/02/2023
AN - Anglès 6969069614 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
69690 SenceraInstitut - Vall d'Hebron (Barcelona)30/01/202323/02/2023
FR - Francès 7720675583 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
77206 SenceraInstitut - Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
IT - Italià 63249
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
63249 SenceraInstitut - Montserrat (Barcelona)30/01/202303/02/2023
MA - Matemàtiques 203682203481 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Verdaguer (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Príncep de Viana (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
74418 SenceraInstitut - La Sedeta (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
104079 SenceraInstitut - Angeleta Ferrer (Barcelona)30/01/202324/02/2023
203586 SenceraInstitut - Pau Claris (Barcelona)30/01/202325/02/2023
203682 SenceraInstitut - Milà i Fontanals (Barcelona)30/01/202310/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 103078102570 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103078 SenceraInstitut - Nou Barris (Barcelona)30/01/202325/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 6704966680 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
51448 SenceraInstitut - Barcelona-Congrés (Barcelona)30/01/202324/02/2023
65947 SenceraInstitut - Milà i Fontanals (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
67049 SenceraInstitut - Barcelona-Congrés (Barcelona)30/01/202310/02/2023
CN - Biologia I Geologia 7464874295 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
48900 SenceraInstitut - Manuel Carrasco i Formiguera (Barcelona)30/01/202319/02/2023
74648 SenceraInstitut - Jaume Balmes (Barcelona)30/01/202307/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 6356763228 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
63567 SenceraInstitut - Lluís Vives (Barcelona)30/01/202302/02/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 10354936437 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
65404 SenceraInstitut - Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona (Barcelona)30/01/202310/02/2023
103549 SenceraInstitut Escola - Mirades (Barcelona)30/01/202307/02/2023
508 - Intervenció Socio-Comunitària 7419872621 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
74198 0,50Institut - Salvador Seguí (Barcelona)30/01/202306/02/2023
510 - Organització I Gestió Comercial 081416 (25/01/2023)
601 - Cuina I Pastisseria 82618103886 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicada0,50Institut - Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona (Barcelona)30/01/202319/02/2023
82618 SenceraInstitut - Escola d'Hoteleria i Turisme de Barcelona (Barcelona)30/01/202317/04/2023
620 - Procediments Sanitaris I Assistencials 7091270635 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
70912 SenceraInstitut - Salvador Seguí (Barcelona)30/01/202302/03/2023
712 - Disseny Gràfic 7416574160 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
74165 SenceraEA - Deià (Barcelona)30/01/202315/02/2023

Catalunya Central

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 20209265446 (22/12/2022)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
202092 0,50Institut - Antoni Pous i Argila (Manlleu)30/01/202330/06/2023
AN - Anglès 081584 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Pere Fontdevila (Gironella)30/01/202311/03/2023
DI - Dibuix 1040710 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - Castellterçol (Castellterçol)30/01/202305/03/2023
104071 SenceraInstitut - del Voltreganès (Les Masies de Voltregà)30/01/202308/02/2023
EF - Educació Física 5301940610 (13/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
53019 SenceraInstitut - Mig-Món (Súria)30/01/202309/02/2023
TEC - Tecnologia 33580103234 (13/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
27618 SenceraInstitut - Gurb (Gurb)30/01/202301/04/2023
33580 SenceraInstitut - de Masquefa (Masquefa)30/01/202313/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 7468081009 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
74680 0,50Institut Escola - Renaixença (Els Hostalets de Pierola)30/01/202330/06/2023

Girona

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
601 - Cuina I Pastisseria 6419982559 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Abat Oliba (Ripoll)30/01/202321/04/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Ramon Coll i Rodés (Lloret de Mar)30/01/202328/02/2023
64199 SenceraInstitut - Escola d'Hostaleria i Turisme de Girona (Girona)30/01/202305/02/2023
501 - Administració D'Empreses 101963100573 (09/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
101963 SenceraInstitut - Bosc de la Coma (Olot)30/01/202313/02/2023
502 - Anàlisi I Química Industrial 6387226477 (12/12/2022)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
63872 SenceraInstitut - Montilivi (Girona)30/01/202310/02/2023
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 20288574056 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
202885 SenceraInstitut - S'Agulla (Blanes)30/01/202327/02/2023
515 - Processos De Producció Agrària 1191249013 (12/12/2022)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
11912 SenceraInstitut - La Garrotxa (Olot)30/01/202310/02/2023
619 - Proced. Diagnòs. Clínic I Ortoprotètics 66673203200 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
66673 SenceraInstitut - Narcís Xifra i Masmitjà (Girona)30/01/202312/02/2023
620 - Procediments Sanitaris I Assistencials 66274102683 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
66274 SenceraInstitut - Narcís Xifra i Masmitjà (Girona)30/01/202313/02/2023
AN - Anglès 100570203335 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - El Pedró (L'Escala)30/01/202305/02/2023
100570 SenceraInstitut - Ridaura (Castell-Platja d'Aro)30/01/202308/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 2005790 (16/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103485 SenceraInstitut - Salvador Espriu (Salt)30/01/202326/03/2023
200579 SenceraInstitut - Santa Eugènia (Girona)30/01/202317/02/2023
FQ - Física I Química 10382840159 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103828 SenceraInstitut - Sant Elm (Sant Feliu de Guíxols)30/01/202310/02/2023
TEC - Tecnologia 203541100353 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
50705 SenceraInstitut - de Celrà (Celrà)30/01/202307/02/2023
64168 SenceraInstitut - Abat Oliba (Ripoll)30/01/202310/04/2023
70937 SenceraInstitut - Alexandre Deulofeu (Figueres)30/01/202315/03/2023
72252 SenceraInstitut - La Sureda (Palafrugell)30/01/202308/02/2023
78286 SenceraInstitut - de Santa Coloma de Farners (Santa Coloma de Farners)30/01/202306/02/2023
78362 SenceraInstitut - Sa Palomera (Blanes)30/01/202317/03/2023
81678 SenceraInstitut - de Tossa de Mar (Tossa de Mar)30/01/202313/02/2023
81988 SenceraInstitut - de Sils (Sils)30/01/202306/02/2023
203541 SenceraInstitut - de Cassà de la Selva (Cassà de la Selva)30/01/202305/02/2023
EF - Educació Física 4205266627 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
42052 SenceraInstitut Escola - El Bruel-Empuriabrava (Castelló d'Empúries)30/01/202326/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 102426100611 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - S'Agulla (Blanes)30/01/202306/02/2023
102426 SenceraInstitut - La Miquela (Bescanó)30/01/202312/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 6402243874 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
47034 SenceraInstitut - Santa Eugènia (Girona)30/01/202308/02/2023
61358 SenceraInstitut - Pla de l'Estany (Banyoles)30/01/202310/02/2023
64022 SenceraInstitut - Rafael Campalans (Anglès)30/01/202310/03/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 0201592 (25/01/2023)

Lleida

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
LC - L. Catalana I Literatura 101185101185 (05/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
101185 0,50Institut - Caparrella (Lleida)30/01/202331/08/2023
AN - Anglès 20274875437 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
202748 SenceraInstitut - de La Pobla de Segur (La Pobla de Segur)30/01/202310/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 101971100136 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
101971 SenceraInstitut - Samuel Gili i Gaya (Lleida)30/01/202307/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 6576361157 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
65763 SenceraInstitut - d'Aran (Vielha e Mijaran)30/01/202323/02/2023
MA - Matemàtiques 75590201709 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
75590 SenceraInstitut - Ronda (Lleida)30/01/202303/02/2023
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 7804176887 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
78041 0,50Institut - Almatà (Balaguer)30/01/202303/02/2023
TEC - Tecnologia 10418851964 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de Guissona (Guissona)30/01/202306/02/2023
104188 SenceraInstitut - de Guissona (Guissona)30/01/202321/02/2023

Maresme-V.Oriental

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
AN - Anglès 202190101939 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
45371 SenceraInstitut - Font del Ferro (Palafolls)30/01/202315/02/2023
202160 SenceraInstitut - Lluís Domènech i Montaner (Canet de Mar)30/01/202310/02/2023
202190 SenceraInstitut - Montmeló (Montmeló)30/01/202315/02/2023
FR - Francès 104135202155 (09/12/2022)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - El Pi Gros (Sant Cebrià de Vallalta)30/01/202315/02/2023
104135 SenceraInstitut - d'Argentona (Argentona)30/01/202310/02/2023
LC - L. Catalana I Literatura 38769102995 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Les Cinc Sénies (Mataró)30/01/202320/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de Vilanova del Vallès (Vilanova del Vallès)30/01/202315/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Aiguaviva (Mollet del Vallès)30/01/202313/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Domènec Perramon (Arenys de Munt)30/01/202310/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - El Til·ler (Les Franqueses del Vallès)30/01/202310/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - Mar Mediterrània (Mataró)30/01/202310/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Turó d'en Baldiri (Teià)30/01/202303/02/2023
38769 SenceraInstitut - Domènec Perramon (Arenys de Munt)30/01/202310/02/2023
FI - Filosofia 202331202033 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
27449 SenceraInstitut - Manolo Hugué (Caldes de Montbui)30/01/202310/02/2023
202331 0,50Institut - Alba del Vallès (Sant Fost de Campsentelles)30/01/202310/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 203292201346 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
71723 SenceraInstitut - de Pineda de Mar (Pineda de Mar)30/01/202315/02/2023
78635 SenceraInstitut - Els Roures (Dosrius)30/01/202313/02/2023
201552 SenceraInstitut - Els Tres Turons (Arenys de Mar)30/01/202306/02/2023
201593 SenceraInstitut - Euclides (Pineda de Mar)30/01/202328/04/2023
201596 SenceraInstitut - Llavaneres (Sant Andreu de Llavaneres)30/01/202315/02/2023
203292 0,50Institut - Sunsi Móra (Canet de Mar)30/01/202328/02/2023
EF - Educació Física 6866568337 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
68665 0,50Institut - Les Cinc Sénies (Mataró)30/01/202330/06/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 2592071883 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
25920 SenceraInstitut - Celestí Bellera (Granollers)30/01/202306/02/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 203370103845 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103037 SenceraInstitut - Joan Coromines (Pineda de Mar)30/01/202325/02/2023
203370 0,50Institut - Arquitecte Manuel Raspall (Cardedeu)30/01/202331/08/2023
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 6449753769 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
64497 SenceraInstitut - de Mollet del Vallès (Mollet del Vallès)30/01/202315/02/2023
508 - Intervenció Socio-Comunitària 10350480340 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
81979 SenceraInstitut - Pla Marcell (Cardedeu)30/01/202315/02/2023
82374 SenceraInstitut - Pla Marcell (Cardedeu)30/01/202310/02/2023
103504 0,50Institut - Manolo Hugué (Caldes de Montbui)30/01/202310/02/2023

Tarragona

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
LC - L. Catalana I Literatura 51355103648 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de L'Arboç (L'Arboç)30/01/202328/04/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Roseta Mauri (Reus)30/01/202310/02/2023
no adjudicada0,50Institut - La Talaia (Calafell)30/01/202331/08/2023
51355 SenceraInstitut - Collblanc (La Canonja)30/01/202308/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 203600100144 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Fontanelles (Les Borges del Camp)30/01/202328/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - Mediterrani (Tarragona)30/01/202328/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Martí l'Humà (Montblanc)30/01/202308/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Roseta Mauri (Reus)30/01/202308/02/2023
203578 SenceraInstitut - Vila-seca (Vila-seca)30/01/202315/02/2023
203600 SenceraInstitut - Baix Camp (Reus)30/01/202331/08/2023
FI - Filosofia 7597447310 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Narcís Oller (Valls)30/01/202308/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Coster de la Torre (La Bisbal del Penedès)30/01/202308/02/2023
75974 SenceraInstitut - Antoni Ballester (Mont-roig del Camp)30/01/202331/03/2023
MA - Matemàtiques 8103477784 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
81003 SenceraInstitut - de Miami (Mont-roig del Camp)30/01/202303/03/2023
81034 0,50Institut - Martí l'Humà (Montblanc)30/01/202330/06/2023
FQ - Física I Química 104175203242 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
47915 SenceraInstitut - Baix Camp (Reus)30/01/202318/04/2023
104175 SenceraInstitut - Mediterrània (El Vendrell)30/01/202324/02/2023
CN - Biologia I Geologia 10403777755 (23/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
104037 0,50Institut - Coster de la Torre (La Bisbal del Penedès)30/01/202316/02/2023
ECO - Economia 52299201672 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
52299 SenceraInstitut - Ramon Berenguer IV (Cambrils)30/01/202319/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 20070480863 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
25705 SenceraInstitut - Salvador Vilaseca (Reus)30/01/202308/02/2023
102303 SenceraInstitut - El Morell (El Morell)30/01/202307/02/2023
200704 0,50Institut - Ramon Barbat i Miracle (Vila-seca)30/01/202307/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 6114155026 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
47407 SenceraInstitut - Cambrils (Cambrils)30/01/202323/02/2023
61141 0,50Institut - Vila-seca (Vila-seca)30/01/202307/02/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 202941203423 (25/01/2023)
TEC - Tecnologia 20360582407 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicada0,50Institut - La Mar de la Frau (Cambrils)30/01/202316/02/2023
100113 SenceraInstitut - Gabriel Ferrater i Soler (Reus)30/01/202310/02/2023
100854 SenceraInstitut - Roda de Berà (Roda de Berà)30/01/202331/08/2023
104092 SenceraInstitut - Ramon Barbat i Miracle (Vila-seca)30/01/202311/02/2023
203605 SenceraInstitut - de L'Arboç (L'Arboç)30/01/202331/08/2023
505 - Formació I Orientació Laboral 103910102837 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103910 0,50Institut - Pere Martell (Tarragona)30/01/202315/03/2023
508 - Intervenció Socio-Comunitària 8166578363 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
81665 SenceraInstitut - Francesc Vidal i Barraquer (Tarragona)30/01/202308/02/2023
515 - Processos De Producció Agrària 203598203427 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
203598 SenceraInstitut - La Talaia (Calafell)30/01/202316/02/2023
620 - Procediments Sanitaris I Assistencials 8010976896 (16/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
80109 SenceraInstitut - Cal·lípolis (Tarragona)30/01/202317/02/2023
621 - Processos Comercials 7476864068 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
74768 0,50Institut - Ramon Barbat i Miracle (Vila-seca)30/01/202331/08/2023

Terres Ebre

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
510 - Organització I Gestió Comercial 4869547662 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
48695 SenceraInstitut - Montsià (Amposta)30/01/202319/02/2023
AN - Anglès 7479874628 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
74798 SenceraInstitut - Terra Alta (Gandesa)30/01/202320/05/2023
DI - Dibuix 35503550 (16/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
3550 SenceraInstitut - de La Sénia (La Sénia)30/01/202307/02/2023
FI - Filosofia 7776279438 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
77762 SenceraInstitut - de Flix (Flix)30/01/202307/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 202186103420 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
202186 SenceraInstitut - Sòl de Riu (Alcanar)30/01/202312/02/2023

Vallès Occidental

EspecialitatConvocats fins al...Número anterior
LC - L. Catalana I Literatura 20029438702 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
60978 0,50Institut - Santa Eulàlia (Terrassa)30/01/202331/08/2023
200294 SenceraInstitut - Duc de Montblanc (Rubí)30/01/202310/02/2023
MU - Música 3905442502 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
39054 SenceraInstitut Escola - Pere Viver (Terrassa)30/01/202313/02/2023
AN - Anglès 104184103877 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de Sentmenat (Sentmenat)30/01/202306/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Joaquima Pla i Farreras (Sant Cugat del Vallès)30/01/202301/02/2023
37157 0,50Institut - Arraona (Sabadell)30/01/202313/02/2023
43817 SenceraInstitut - FP Sant Cugat del Vallès (Sant Cugat del Vallès)30/01/202313/02/2023
103810 SenceraInstitut - Duc de Montblanc (Rubí)30/01/202327/02/2023
104184 SenceraInstitut - Can Jofresa (Terrassa)30/01/202304/02/2023
CN - Biologia I Geologia 203574202927 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicada0,50Institut - J.V. Foix (Rubí)30/01/202317/02/2023
104197 SenceraInstitut - Les Termes (Sabadell)30/01/202317/03/2023
203574 SenceraInstitut - Miquel Crusafont i Pairó (Sabadell)30/01/202317/02/2023
DI - Dibuix 202109202056 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
202109 SenceraInstitut - Ramon Casas i Carbó (Palau-solità i Plegamans)30/01/202330/03/2023
EF - Educació Física 6548253837 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
42306 SenceraInstitut Escola - El Viver (Montcada i Reixac)30/01/202305/02/2023
65482 SenceraInstitut - Puig de la Creu (Castellar del Vallès)30/01/202304/02/2023
GE - Geografia I Història 7467474654 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
72211 SenceraInstitut - Agustí Serra i Fontanet (Sabadell)30/01/202313/02/2023
74674 0,50Institut - de Viladecavalls (Viladecavalls)30/01/202308/02/2023
LE - L. Castellana I Literatura 8142253841 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicada0,50Institut - La Ribera (Montcada i Reixac)30/01/202331/08/2023
81422 SenceraInstitut - Arraona (Sabadell)30/01/202302/02/2023
MA - Matemàtiques 102955203274 (20/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - de Sentmenat (Sentmenat)30/01/202330/06/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - J.V. Foix (Rubí)30/01/202320/03/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - L'Estatut (Rubí)30/01/202328/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Vallès (Sabadell)30/01/202317/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Arraona (Sabadell)30/01/202306/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Miquel Crusafont i Pairó (Sabadell)30/01/202306/02/2023
no adjudicada0,50Institut - La Romànica (Barberà del Vallès)30/01/202331/08/2023
no adjudicada0,50Institut - Can Mas (Ripollet)30/01/202330/06/2023
no adjudicada0,50Institut - Les Aimerigues (Terrassa)30/01/202331/05/2023
no adjudicada0,50Institut - Pau Vila (Sabadell)30/01/202306/02/2023
41702 SenceraInstitut - Gorgs (Cerdanyola del Vallès)30/01/202328/02/2023
72244 SenceraInstitut - Can Planas (Barberà del Vallès)30/01/202313/02/2023
102955 0,50Institut - Pere Calders (Cerdanyola del Vallès)30/01/202319/03/2023
PSI - Orientació Educativa 203347104044 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
46765 SenceraInstitut - Nicolau Copèrnic (Terrassa)30/01/202302/02/2023
68245 SenceraInstitut - Sabadell (Sabadell)30/01/202321/02/2023
202930 0,50Institut - Arnau Cadell (Sant Cugat del Vallès)30/01/202331/08/2023
203347 SenceraInstitut Escola - El Viver (Montcada i Reixac)30/01/202310/02/2023
508 - Intervenció Socio-Comunitària 103960103812 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
103960 SenceraInstitut - Montserrat Roig (Terrassa)30/01/202306/02/2023
TEC - Tecnologia 0102423 (25/01/2023)
Adjudicades
Substitut/a #JornadaIniciFi
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Duc de Montblanc (Rubí)30/01/202301/04/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - Can Llobet (Barberà del Vallès)30/01/202301/04/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut - Forat del Vent (Cerdanyola del Vallès)30/01/202311/02/2023
no adjudicadaSenceraInstitut Escola - Pere Viver (Terrassa)30/01/202310/02/2023
620 - Procediments Sanitaris I Assistencials 0103609 (20/01/2023)